Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team17398539.581.9.48210.526.8.39328.955.1.52617.923.5.76013.430.944.326.29.63.614.620.0107.4
Opp17398535.577.6.45710.428.5.36425.149.1.51113.417.7.7549.125.234.323.18.84.015.120.994.6

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Hao Fu1725.65.39.5.5590.40.9.4004.98.6.5753.44.6.7312.24.26.41.30.40.21.22.314.3
Guo Ailun1126.58.318.2.4551.74.2.4136.514.0.4683.64.5.8001.02.43.46.90.70.12.92.021.9
Zhao Jiwei1726.94.711.2.4212.46.6.3572.44.6.5131.51.8.8390.32.12.48.21.60.02.72.013.3
Dejun Han1624.15.48.0.6720.00.05.48.0.6722.94.3.6813.36.910.32.00.60.91.82.413.7
Kyle Fogg1024.05.710.2.5592.34.4.5233.45.8.5864.55.0.9000.23.13.32.82.90.51.42.018.2
Zhang Zhenlin1531.74.411.5.3821.44.2.3333.07.3.4091.92.3.8001.04.35.32.11.60.22.31.312.1
Minchen Chong1620.32.95.7.5161.94.1.4621.11.6.6541.11.1.9440.31.61.91.10.50.20.81.18.8
Yan Shouqi1517.01.74.5.3820.82.1.3750.92.4.3890.70.7.9090.31.11.41.70.90.01.02.34.9
Xiaoxu Li1421.32.24.6.4840.41.5.2861.83.1.5810.00.1.0002.52.34.81.61.40.10.41.94.9
Zhu Rongzhen1115.52.35.2.4390.00.02.35.2.4391.52.6.5861.83.35.11.50.20.90.52.76.1
Zhou Juncheng1214.31.73.5.4760.30.9.3641.32.6.5160.60.8.7781.10.71.80.80.30.10.61.84.3
Yu Zechen1310.91.22.8.4171.02.4.4190.20.4.4000.20.2.6670.11.11.20.20.30.20.50.53.5
Eric Moreland520.23.46.0.5670.00.4.0003.45.6.6070.41.2.3331.65.67.21.01.22.81.23.07.2
Wu Changze522.62.65.0.5200.20.4.5002.44.6.5221.01.4.7142.62.04.60.60.40.21.02.46.4
Zhi Xuan Liu518.80.83.0.2670.82.4.3330.00.6.0000.20.4.5000.62.22.82.60.00.21.20.42.6
Liu Yanyu55.00.41.6.2500.00.00.41.6.2500.00.00.60.61.20.00.20.00.60.60.8
Zhuang Ma31.70.30.7.5000.00.00.30.7.5000.00.3.0000.00.70.70.30.30.00.00.00.7

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Hao Fu1743690161.559615.40084146.5755778.731377110822632139243
Guo Ailun1129191200.4551946.41372154.4684050.80011263776813222241
Zhao Jiwei1745880190.42140112.3574078.5132631.839535401392704634226
Dejun Han1638686128.6720086128.6724769.68153111164329152838219
Kyle Fogg1024057102.5592344.5233458.5864550.90023133282951420182
Zhang Zhenlin1547566173.3822163.33345110.4092835.800156479322433519181
Minchen Chong163254791.5163065.4621726.6541718.9445263118831218141
Yan Shouqi152552668.3821232.3751436.3891011.9094172126130153574
Xiaoxu Li142983164.484621.2862543.58101.0003532672219262668
Zhu Rongzhen111702557.439002557.4391729.5862036561621063067
Zhou Juncheng121712042.476411.3641631.51679.77813821104172151
Yu Zechen131421536.4171331.41925.40023.667114152436645
Eric Moreland51011730.56702.0001728.60726.33382836561461536
Wu Changze51131325.52012.5001223.52257.71413102332151232
Zhi Xuan Liu594415.267412.33303.00012.5003111413016213
Liu Yanyu52528.2500028.25000336010334
Zhuang Ma3512.5000012.50001.000022110002

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Hao Fu174367.413.3.5590.51.2.4006.912.1.5754.76.4.7313.15.98.91.80.50.21.73.220.1
Guo Ailun1129111.324.7.4552.45.7.4138.919.1.4684.96.2.8001.43.24.69.41.00.14.02.729.8
Zhao Jiwei174586.314.9.4213.18.8.3573.16.1.5132.02.4.8390.42.83.110.92.10.03.62.717.8
Dejun Han163868.011.9.6720.00.08.011.9.6724.46.4.6814.910.415.33.00.81.42.63.520.4
Kyle Fogg102408.615.3.5593.46.6.5235.18.7.5866.87.5.9000.34.65.04.24.30.72.13.027.3
Zhang Zhenlin154755.013.1.3821.64.8.3333.48.3.4092.12.7.8001.14.96.02.41.80.22.71.413.7
Minchen Chong163255.210.1.5163.37.2.4621.92.9.6541.92.0.9440.62.93.42.00.90.31.32.015.6
Yan Shouqi152553.79.6.3821.74.5.3752.05.1.3891.41.6.9090.62.43.03.71.80.02.14.910.4
Xiaoxu Li142983.77.7.4840.72.5.2863.05.2.5810.00.1.0004.23.98.12.72.30.20.73.18.2
Zhu Rongzhen111705.312.1.4390.00.05.312.1.4393.66.1.5864.27.611.93.40.42.11.36.414.2
Zhou Juncheng121714.28.8.4760.82.3.3643.46.5.5161.51.9.7782.71.74.42.10.80.21.54.410.7
Yu Zechen131423.89.1.4173.37.9.4190.51.3.4000.50.8.6670.33.53.80.51.00.81.51.511.4
Eric Moreland51016.110.7.5670.00.7.0006.110.0.6070.72.1.3332.910.012.81.82.15.02.15.312.8
Wu Changze51134.18.0.5200.30.6.5003.87.3.5221.62.2.7144.13.27.31.00.60.31.63.810.2
Zhi Xuan Liu5941.55.7.2671.54.6.3330.01.1.0000.40.8.5001.14.25.45.00.00.42.30.85.0
Liu Yanyu5252.911.5.2500.00.02.911.5.2500.00.04.34.38.60.01.40.04.34.35.8
Zhuang Ma357.214.4.5000.00.07.214.4.5000.07.2.0000.014.414.47.27.20.00.00.014.4