Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8162526.365.1.4038.326.9.30718.038.3.47113.419.1.6999.825.935.616.46.31.913.817.374.1
Opp8162530.869.8.44110.328.8.35720.541.0.50010.414.4.72212.026.138.116.48.14.112.319.482.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kodi Justice824.94.111.3.3671.86.5.2692.44.8.5000.40.8.5000.82.33.01.81.10.01.11.410.4
Jakub Karolak824.33.37.8.4192.45.4.4420.92.4.3681.42.0.6880.81.52.30.80.60.01.31.310.3
Kerem Kanter827.43.48.5.3970.93.3.2692.55.3.4762.33.0.7501.46.47.81.50.90.41.91.69.9
Aleksander Dziewa821.33.57.1.4910.51.8.2863.05.4.5582.02.4.8421.42.64.01.00.30.41.42.59.5
Travis Trice626.83.711.2.3281.85.5.3331.85.7.3243.54.2.8400.52.73.26.70.70.02.31.512.7
Cyril Langevine720.03.67.4.4810.00.03.67.4.4810.92.4.3533.04.37.30.61.00.12.71.78.0
Lukasz Kolenda822.02.17.3.2930.83.4.2221.43.9.3551.82.0.8750.10.91.03.40.60.02.52.86.8
Ivan Ramljak828.82.54.9.5130.11.1.1112.43.8.6331.11.8.6431.94.66.51.91.30.60.92.86.3
Michael Gbinije514.01.02.4.4170.61.4.4290.41.0.4000.60.8.7500.60.81.40.60.00.00.42.03.2
Martins Meiers411.81.33.0.4170.00.3.0001.32.8.4551.53.0.5000.32.52.80.50.30.80.82.34.0
Kacper Gordon34.00.71.0.6670.30.7.5000.30.31.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.7
Jan Wojcik22.00.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Szymon Tomczak22.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kodi Justice81993390.3671452.2691938.50036.50061824149091183
Jakub Karolak81942662.4191943.442719.3681116.68861218650101082
Kerem Kanter82192768.397726.2692042.4761824.7501151621273151379
Aleksander Dziewa81702857.491414.2862443.5581619.842112132823112076
Travis Trice61612267.3281133.3331134.3242125.84031619404014976
Cyril Langevine71402552.481002552.481617.353213051471191256
Lukasz Kolenda81761758.293627.2221131.3551416.8751782750202254
Ivan Ramljak82302039.51319.1111930.633914.6431537521510572250
Michael Gbinije570512.41737.42925.40034.75034730021016
Martins Meiers447512.41701.000511.455612.500110112133916
Kacper Gordon31223.66712.500111.00000000000005
Jan Wojcik2401.00001.0000000000000000
Szymon Tomczak2400000000011000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kodi Justice81996.016.3.3672.59.4.2693.46.9.5000.51.1.5001.13.34.32.51.60.01.62.015.0
Jakub Karolak81944.811.5.4193.58.0.4421.33.5.3682.03.0.6881.12.23.31.10.90.01.91.915.2
Kerem Kanter82194.411.2.3971.24.3.2693.36.9.4763.03.9.7501.88.410.22.01.20.52.52.113.0
Aleksander Dziewa81705.912.1.4910.83.0.2865.19.1.5583.44.0.8422.34.46.81.70.40.62.34.216.1
Travis Trice61614.915.0.3282.57.4.3332.57.6.3244.75.6.8400.73.64.28.90.90.03.12.017.0
Cyril Langevine71406.413.4.4810.00.06.413.4.4811.54.4.3535.47.713.11.01.80.34.93.114.4
Lukasz Kolenda81763.511.9.2931.25.5.2222.36.3.3552.93.3.8750.21.41.65.51.00.04.14.511.0
Ivan Ramljak82303.16.1.5130.21.4.1113.04.7.6331.42.2.6432.35.88.12.31.60.81.13.47.8
Michael Gbinije5702.66.2.4171.53.6.4291.02.6.4001.52.1.7501.52.13.61.50.00.01.05.18.2
Martins Meiers4473.89.2.4170.00.8.0003.88.4.4554.69.2.5000.87.78.41.50.82.32.36.912.3
Kacper Gordon3126.09.0.6673.06.0.5003.03.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
Szymon Tomczak240.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jan Wojcik240.09.0.0000.09.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0