Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8160026.860.4.4439.127.5.33217.632.9.53615.821.3.74110.821.932.617.56.91.114.921.978.4
Opp8160027.156.4.4819.124.6.37118.031.8.56713.118.9.6956.920.627.517.87.52.913.822.576.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Gediminas Orelik830.35.411.6.4623.37.9.4132.13.8.5671.62.0.8131.62.94.52.60.90.02.32.115.6
Panagiotis Kalaitzakis828.04.18.6.4781.34.4.2862.94.3.6764.66.1.7550.92.43.32.10.60.32.03.514.1
Djordje Gagic820.63.47.0.4820.00.03.47.0.4822.03.1.6402.32.44.61.10.40.42.43.68.8
Vytenis Lipkevicius830.42.45.5.4321.33.3.3851.12.3.5002.52.6.9522.03.95.92.00.90.01.62.38.5
Kristupas Zemaitis821.52.96.5.4421.54.3.3531.42.3.6110.91.4.6360.62.63.32.00.40.31.11.18.1
Nikola Radicevic822.32.87.5.3670.42.0.1882.45.5.4321.52.1.7060.32.42.65.11.50.02.12.57.4
Gabrielius Maldunas816.63.04.9.6150.00.1.0003.04.8.6320.81.6.4621.42.64.00.81.50.00.52.46.8
Kaspars Berzins812.41.43.8.3670.62.6.2380.81.1.6671.31.5.8330.82.02.80.30.40.30.52.84.6
Karolis Giedraitis612.31.24.3.2690.72.2.3080.52.2.2310.20.3.5001.20.51.71.00.30.01.71.73.2
Dovydas Giedraitis322.01.33.7.3640.72.7.2500.71.0.6671.31.31.0000.30.71.02.00.30.02.70.74.7
Tadas Vaiciunas14.01.03.0.3331.03.0.3330.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.01.01.03.0
Sarunas Vasiliauskas10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Gediminas Orelik82424393.4622663.4131730.5671316.81313233621701817125
Panagiotis Kalaitzakis82243369.4781035.2862334.6763749.7557192617521628113
Djordje Gagic81652756.482002756.4821625.640181937933192970
Vytenis Lipkevicius82431944.4321026.385918.5002021.9521631471670131868
Kristupas Zemaitis81722352.4421234.3531118.611711.6365212616329965
Nikola Radicevic81782260.367316.1881944.4321217.7062192141120172059
Gabrielius Maldunas81332439.61501.0002438.632613.462112132612041954
Kaspars Berzins8991130.367521.23869.6671012.8336162223242237
Karolis Giedraitis674726.269413.308313.23112.5007310620101019
Dovydas Giedraitis366411.36428.25023.667441.0001236108214
Tadas Vaiciunas1413.33313.3330000011000113
Sarunas Vasiliauskas1000000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Gediminas Orelik82426.413.8.4623.99.4.4132.54.5.5671.92.4.8131.93.45.43.11.00.02.72.518.6
Panagiotis Kalaitzakis82245.311.1.4781.65.6.2863.75.5.6765.97.9.7551.13.14.22.70.80.32.64.518.2
Djordje Gagic81655.912.2.4820.00.05.912.2.4823.55.5.6403.94.18.12.00.70.74.16.315.3
Vytenis Lipkevicius82432.86.5.4321.53.9.3851.32.7.5003.03.1.9522.44.67.02.41.00.01.92.710.1
Kristupas Zemaitis81724.810.9.4422.57.1.3532.33.8.6111.52.3.6361.04.45.43.30.60.41.91.913.6
Nikola Radicevic81784.412.1.3670.63.2.1883.88.9.4322.43.4.7060.43.84.28.32.40.03.44.011.9
Gabrielius Maldunas81336.510.6.6150.00.3.0006.510.3.6321.63.5.4623.05.78.71.63.20.01.15.114.6
Kaspars Berzins8994.010.9.3671.87.6.2382.23.3.6673.64.4.8332.25.88.00.71.10.71.58.013.5
Karolis Giedraitis6743.412.6.2691.96.3.3081.56.3.2310.51.0.5003.41.54.92.91.00.04.94.99.2
Dovydas Giedraitis3662.26.0.3641.14.4.2501.11.6.6672.22.21.0000.51.11.63.30.50.04.41.17.6
Tadas Vaiciunas149.027.0.3339.027.0.3330.00.00.00.00.09.09.00.00.00.09.09.027.0
Sarunas Vasiliauskas10