Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8167529.662.9.47110.025.0.40019.637.9.51814.417.8.8108.924.433.318.46.92.016.621.583.6
Opp8167528.664.0.44710.326.5.38718.437.5.49014.819.8.7478.320.128.418.59.33.313.519.982.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Semaj Christon732.07.114.6.4901.02.7.3686.111.9.5182.12.9.7500.72.63.36.61.40.03.41.917.4
Jaron Blossomgame833.55.410.8.5002.04.8.4213.46.0.5631.41.6.8461.45.46.81.81.10.81.81.814.1
Cristiano Felicio826.84.68.0.5780.30.8.3334.47.3.6032.43.1.7602.64.16.81.11.00.32.62.811.9
Thomas Klepeisz828.52.86.5.4232.55.4.4650.31.1.2222.62.8.9551.33.34.54.00.60.01.12.910.6
Karim Jallow822.32.66.1.4290.51.5.3332.14.6.4591.51.8.8570.62.32.90.80.90.11.82.97.3
Fedor Zugic816.62.05.3.3811.53.8.4000.51.5.3331.01.5.6670.11.01.10.40.40.12.12.86.5
Sindarius Thornwell328.03.37.3.4552.34.0.5831.03.3.3005.76.3.8950.75.36.01.31.00.33.72.314.7
Philipp Herkenhoff814.62.04.8.4210.62.3.2781.42.5.5500.10.11.0001.02.03.00.90.30.30.61.14.8
Nicolas Bretzel67.31.52.5.6000.20.8.2001.31.7.8000.71.0.6670.21.01.20.50.20.31.01.73.8
Per Gunther814.00.92.6.3330.61.8.3570.30.9.2860.30.31.0000.10.80.91.90.30.01.32.52.6
Christoph Philipps216.02.54.0.6250.51.0.5002.03.0.6671.52.0.7500.50.51.02.01.50.50.03.57.0
Moritz Krimmer36.30.00.3.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.70.71.0000.70.71.30.70.30.00.00.00.7
Nat Diallo19.01.03.0.3330.00.01.03.0.3330.02.0.0001.00.01.01.01.00.01.01.02.0
Michael Rataj34.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.70.31.00.00.00.00.30.30.0
Marius Stoll21.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.50.50.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Semaj Christon722450102.490719.3684383.5181520.75051823461002413122
Jaron Blossomgame82684386.5001638.4212748.5631113.84611435414961414113
Cristiano Felicio82143764.57826.3333558.6031925.760213354982212295
Thomas Klepeisz82282252.4232043.46529.2222122.955102636325092385
Karim Jallow81782149.429412.3331737.4591214.85751823671142358
Fedor Zugic81331642.3811230.400412.333812.667189331172252
Sindarius Thornwell3841022.455712.583310.3001719.8952161843111744
Philipp Herkenhoff81171638.421518.2781120.550111.000816247225938
Nicolas Bretzel644915.60015.200810.80046.66716731261023
Per Gunther8112721.333514.35727.286221.0001671520102021
Christoph Philipps23258.62512.50046.66734.7501124310714
Moritz Krimmer31901.00001.00000221.000224210002
Nat Diallo1913.3330013.33302.000101110112
Michael Rataj31200000000213000110
Marius Stoll2300000000011100000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Semaj Christon72248.016.4.4901.13.1.3686.913.3.5182.43.2.7500.82.93.77.41.60.03.92.119.6
Jaron Blossomgame82685.811.6.5002.15.1.4213.66.4.5631.51.7.8461.55.87.31.91.20.81.91.915.2
Cristiano Felicio82146.210.8.5780.31.0.3335.99.8.6033.24.2.7603.55.69.11.51.30.33.53.716.0
Thomas Klepeisz82283.58.2.4233.26.8.4650.31.4.2223.33.5.9551.64.15.75.10.80.01.43.613.4
Karim Jallow81784.29.9.4290.82.4.3333.47.5.4592.42.8.8571.03.64.71.21.40.22.84.711.7
Fedor Zugic81334.311.4.3813.28.1.4001.13.2.3332.23.2.6670.32.22.40.80.80.34.66.014.1
Sindarius Thornwell3844.39.4.4553.05.1.5831.34.3.3007.38.1.8950.96.97.71.71.30.44.73.018.9
Philipp Herkenhoff81174.911.7.4211.55.5.2783.46.2.5500.30.31.0002.54.97.42.20.60.61.52.811.7
Nicolas Bretzel6447.412.3.6000.84.1.2006.58.2.8003.34.9.6670.84.95.72.50.81.64.98.218.8
Per Gunther81122.36.8.3331.64.5.3570.62.3.2860.60.61.0000.31.92.34.80.60.03.26.46.8
Christoph Philipps2325.69.0.6251.12.3.5004.56.8.6673.44.5.7501.11.12.34.53.41.10.07.915.8
Moritz Krimmer3190.01.9.0000.01.9.0000.00.03.83.81.0003.83.87.63.81.90.00.00.03.8
Nat Diallo194.012.0.3330.00.04.012.0.3330.08.0.0004.00.04.04.04.00.04.04.08.0
Michael Rataj3120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.03.09.00.00.00.03.03.00.0
Marius Stoll230.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.012.00.00.00.00.00.0