Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team11242530.668.1.4509.224.6.37321.543.5.49416.523.1.7179.627.136.720.76.72.715.119.787.0
Opp11242535.174.0.4748.727.7.31526.446.3.57013.318.2.73010.524.534.921.58.92.710.421.092.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Sacha Killeya-Jones1230.46.211.3.5440.30.9.3645.810.4.5605.36.7.8002.25.37.50.90.61.32.62.918.0
London Perrantes1231.53.89.0.4171.13.3.3332.75.8.4642.93.7.7950.22.52.77.50.80.11.41.911.5
Ronnie Harrell930.85.011.6.4332.05.8.3463.05.8.5191.92.9.6541.04.45.43.41.70.22.41.313.9
Michael Brisker1222.43.37.1.4592.04.1.4901.33.0.4171.41.6.8950.42.32.82.00.90.02.12.09.9
Derek Cooke923.24.28.6.4940.00.04.28.6.4941.82.8.6403.64.07.61.01.00.71.41.910.2
Yotam Hanochi1220.72.67.2.3601.44.0.3541.23.2.3681.01.3.7500.82.63.41.00.40.21.02.27.6
Or Cornelius1220.12.35.6.4181.33.1.4051.12.5.4331.21.6.7370.31.61.80.80.40.12.01.77.1
Noam Avivi1211.81.32.8.4410.31.3.2670.91.6.5790.10.6.1430.61.62.20.50.00.10.41.02.9
Tom Maayan1012.30.72.1.3330.41.2.3330.30.9.3330.20.4.5000.51.11.61.90.50.01.01.92.0
Benaya Srur88.60.91.3.7000.00.00.91.3.7000.31.3.2000.81.52.30.10.10.30.62.12.0
Hen Halfon317.02.04.7.4290.72.3.2861.32.3.5710.30.7.5000.02.02.02.30.30.00.72.05.0
Rom Geffen59.20.41.0.4000.00.2.0000.40.8.5000.20.4.5000.20.20.41.40.80.00.01.21.0
Daniel Gueta32.00.00.7.0000.00.00.00.7.0000.00.00.00.30.30.70.30.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Sacha Killeya-Jones1236574136.544411.36470125.5606480.800266490117153135216
London Perrantes1237845108.4171339.3333269.4643544.79523032901011723138
Ronnie Harrell927745104.4331852.3462752.5191726.65494049311522212125
Michael Brisker122693985.4592449.4901536.4171719.89552833241102524119
Derek Cooke92093877.494003877.4941625.640323668996131792
Yotam Hanochi122483186.3601748.3541438.3681216.7501031411252122691
Or Cornelius122412867.4181537.4051330.4331419.73731922951242085
Noam Avivi121421534.441415.2671119.57917.1437192660151235
Tom Maayan10123721.333412.33339.33324.500511161950101920
Benaya Srur869710.70000710.700210.2006121811251716
Hen Halfon351614.42927.28647.57112.5000667102615
Rom Geffen54625.40001.00024.50012.500112740065
Daniel Gueta3602.0000002.00000011210000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Sacha Killeya-Jones123657.313.4.5440.41.1.3646.912.3.5606.37.9.8002.66.38.91.10.71.53.13.521.3
London Perrantes123784.310.3.4171.23.7.3333.06.6.4643.34.2.7950.22.93.08.61.00.11.62.213.1
Ronnie Harrell92775.813.5.4332.36.8.3463.56.8.5192.23.4.6541.25.26.44.01.90.32.91.616.2
Michael Brisker122695.211.4.4593.26.6.4902.04.8.4172.32.5.8950.73.74.43.21.50.03.33.215.9
Derek Cooke92096.513.3.4940.00.06.513.3.4942.84.3.6405.56.211.71.61.61.02.22.915.8
Yotam Hanochi122484.512.5.3602.57.0.3542.05.5.3681.72.3.7501.54.56.01.70.70.31.73.813.2
Or Cornelius122414.210.0.4182.25.5.4051.94.5.4332.12.8.7370.42.83.31.30.70.13.63.012.7
Noam Avivi121423.88.6.4411.03.8.2672.84.8.5790.31.8.1431.84.86.61.50.00.31.33.08.9
Tom Maayan101232.06.1.3331.23.5.3330.92.6.3330.61.2.5001.53.24.75.61.50.02.95.65.9
Benaya Srur8693.75.2.7000.00.03.75.2.7001.05.2.2003.16.39.40.50.51.02.68.98.3
Hen Halfon3514.29.9.4291.44.9.2862.84.9.5710.71.4.5000.04.24.24.90.70.01.44.210.6
Rom Geffen5461.63.9.4000.00.8.0001.63.1.5000.81.6.5000.80.81.65.53.10.00.04.73.9
Daniel Gueta360.012.0.0000.00.00.012.0.0000.00.00.06.06.012.06.00.00.00.00.0