Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team11222528.263.1.4477.523.1.32320.740.0.51814.117.9.7879.623.533.216.87.91.914.623.277.9
Opp11222527.061.9.4368.424.5.34118.637.4.49916.522.4.7409.122.231.316.86.72.713.418.278.9

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kadeem Allen1130.55.113.2.3861.14.0.2734.09.2.4363.75.2.7190.62.12.74.12.30.52.12.515.0
Scottie James1124.44.37.9.5400.52.3.2403.75.6.6612.42.7.8671.94.56.41.61.20.42.22.611.5
Gregory Vargas1130.03.59.1.3801.74.1.4221.75.0.3452.02.5.8150.73.54.34.91.50.12.13.710.6
Amit Simhon927.24.08.8.4561.94.9.3862.13.9.5432.12.7.7920.91.12.01.40.30.21.92.712.0
Will Rayman1121.43.05.7.5240.62.0.3182.43.7.6342.12.4.8851.42.84.21.70.60.41.23.28.7
Spencer Weisz1127.42.47.0.3381.54.9.3150.82.1.3910.20.21.0001.23.14.31.11.20.11.02.76.5
Igor Nesterenko1015.23.05.1.5880.00.1.0003.05.0.6000.60.8.7500.41.92.30.90.10.02.13.16.6
Jason Thompson624.33.55.5.6360.00.03.55.5.6361.52.3.6432.34.77.00.30.30.32.32.08.5
James Dickey421.04.39.0.4720.00.04.39.0.4721.01.3.8003.35.08.30.51.00.32.03.89.5
Ofek Avital1110.30.51.8.2500.41.6.2220.10.2.5000.10.2.5000.30.50.71.00.20.00.50.91.4
Mike Watkins111.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0002.02.01.0000.01.01.00.00.01.01.01.04.0
Noam Ben Harush20.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Yotam Shmul20.50.00.5.0000.00.00.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Oz Lavy20.50.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kadeem Allen1133656145.3861244.27344101.4364157.71972330452552327165
Scottie James112684787.540625.2404162.6612630.867214970181342429126
Gregory Vargas1133038100.3801945.4221955.3452227.81583947541712341117
Amit Simhon92453679.4561744.3861935.5431924.7928101813321724108
Will Rayman112353363.524722.3182641.6342326.8851531461974133596
Spencer Weisz113012677.3381754.315923.391221.00013344712131113071
Igor Nesterenko101523051.58801.0003050.60068.75041923910213166
Jason Thompson61462133.636002133.636914.643142842222141251
James Dickey4841736.472001736.47245.80013203324181538
Ofek Avital11113520.250418.22212.50012.500358112061015
Mike Watkins111111.00000111.000221.000011001114
Noam Ben Harush2100000000000000000
Oz Lavy2101.00001.0000000000000000
Yotam Shmul2101.0000001.00000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kadeem Allen113366.015.5.3861.34.7.2734.710.8.4364.46.1.7190.72.53.24.82.70.52.52.917.7
Scottie James112686.311.7.5400.83.4.2405.58.3.6613.54.0.8672.86.69.42.41.70.53.23.916.9
Gregory Vargas113304.110.9.3802.14.9.4222.16.0.3452.42.9.8150.94.35.15.91.90.12.54.512.8
Amit Simhon92455.311.6.4562.56.5.3862.85.1.5432.83.5.7921.21.52.61.90.40.32.53.515.9
Will Rayman112355.19.7.5241.13.4.3184.06.3.6343.54.0.8852.34.77.02.91.10.62.05.414.7
Spencer Weisz113013.19.2.3382.06.5.3151.12.8.3910.20.21.0001.64.15.61.41.60.11.33.68.5
Igor Nesterenko101527.112.1.5880.00.2.0007.111.8.6001.41.9.7500.94.55.42.10.20.05.07.315.6
Jason Thompson61465.28.1.6360.00.05.28.1.6362.23.5.6433.56.910.40.50.50.53.53.012.6
James Dickey4847.315.4.4720.00.07.315.4.4721.72.1.8005.68.614.10.91.70.43.46.416.3
Ofek Avital111131.66.4.2501.35.7.2220.30.6.5000.30.6.5001.01.62.53.50.60.01.93.24.8
Mike Watkins1113.33.31.0000.00.03.33.31.0006.56.51.0000.03.33.30.00.03.33.33.313.1
Yotam Shmul210.036.0.0000.00.00.036.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Noam Ben Harush210.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Oz Lavy210.036.0.0000.036.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0