Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team11262534.277.5.44110.028.9.34624.248.5.49816.223.0.70413.528.842.320.47.82.714.925.394.5
Opp11262531.074.4.4179.328.5.32521.745.8.47420.727.4.75712.627.339.918.06.93.114.224.192.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ike Iroegbu1329.24.512.4.3601.75.5.3102.86.9.4004.35.2.8360.52.93.53.71.00.02.22.114.9
Chavaughn Lewis1328.54.811.0.4341.43.8.3673.47.2.4682.93.9.7451.22.53.63.51.50.42.53.013.8
Nimrod Levi1328.45.510.6.5141.74.4.3863.86.2.6050.71.5.4741.56.17.61.80.60.31.83.413.3
Bryce Washington1326.24.07.5.5310.10.5.1433.97.0.5601.73.3.5122.84.47.22.31.50.51.62.59.8
Gabriel Chachashvili1322.83.25.8.5530.20.6.3753.05.2.5742.22.9.7373.02.85.81.40.80.60.93.08.8
Isaiah Eisendorf1321.11.84.5.3901.22.9.3950.61.6.3811.01.5.6840.92.33.20.30.50.50.82.45.7
Itay Moshkovitz1314.71.84.9.3590.52.2.2411.22.7.4570.40.5.7140.61.52.21.60.20.01.21.24.5
Omer Tal1314.61.64.1.3961.12.4.4520.51.7.3180.20.21.0000.20.70.81.80.30.00.82.54.5
Johnathan Stove620.32.04.3.4620.51.3.3751.53.0.5000.50.8.6000.51.72.20.50.30.00.52.25.0
Kyle Gibson323.73.39.0.3701.75.7.2941.73.3.5000.70.71.0000.71.72.31.70.30.02.01.09.0
Karam Mashour25.00.52.0.2500.01.0.0000.51.0.5000.00.01.00.01.00.50.00.00.00.51.0
Ron Cohen40.80.30.5.5000.00.00.30.5.5000.00.00.30.00.30.30.00.00.00.50.5
Yuval Levin51.20.00.2.0000.00.2.0000.00.00.00.00.00.20.20.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ike Iroegbu1337958161.3602271.3103690.4005667.83673845481302927194
Chavaughn Lewis1337162143.4341849.3674494.4683851.745153247451953239180
Nimrod Levi1336971138.5142257.3864981.605919.47420799924842444173
Bryce Washington133415298.53117.1435191.5602243.512375794302062132127
Gabriel Chachashvili132974276.55338.3753968.5742838.737393675181081239115
Isaiah Eisendorf132742359.3901538.395821.3811319.684123042467113174
Itay Moshkovitz131912364.359729.2411635.45757.714820282130161558
Omer Tal131902153.3961431.452722.318221.00029112440103258
Johnathan Stove61221226.46238.375918.50035.6003101332031330
Kyle Gibson3711027.370517.294510.500221.0002575106327
Karam Mashour21014.25002.00012.50000202100012
Ron Cohen4312.5000012.50000101100022
Yuval Levin5601.00001.0000000011000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ike Iroegbu133795.515.3.3602.16.7.3103.48.5.4005.36.4.8360.73.64.34.61.20.02.82.618.4
Chavaughn Lewis133716.013.9.4341.74.8.3674.39.1.4683.74.9.7451.53.14.64.41.80.53.13.817.5
Nimrod Levi133696.913.5.5142.15.6.3864.87.9.6050.91.9.4742.07.79.72.30.80.42.34.316.9
Bryce Washington133415.510.3.5310.10.7.1435.49.6.5602.34.5.5123.96.09.93.22.10.62.23.413.4
Gabriel Chachashvili132975.19.2.5530.41.0.3754.78.2.5743.44.6.7374.74.49.12.21.21.01.54.713.9
Isaiah Eisendorf132743.07.8.3902.05.0.3951.12.8.3811.72.5.6841.63.95.50.50.80.91.44.19.7
Itay Moshkovitz131914.312.1.3591.35.5.2413.06.6.4570.91.3.7141.53.85.34.00.60.03.02.810.9
Omer Tal131904.010.0.3962.75.9.4521.34.2.3180.40.41.0000.41.72.14.50.80.01.96.111.0
Johnathan Stove61223.57.7.4620.92.4.3752.75.3.5000.91.5.6000.93.03.80.90.60.00.93.88.9
Kyle Gibson3715.113.7.3702.58.6.2942.55.1.5001.01.01.0001.02.53.52.50.50.03.01.513.7
Karam Mashour2103.614.4.2500.07.2.0003.67.2.5000.00.07.20.07.23.60.00.00.03.67.2
Ron Cohen4312.024.0.5000.00.012.024.0.5000.00.012.00.012.012.00.00.00.024.024.0
Yuval Levin560.06.0.0000.06.0.0000.00.00.00.00.06.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.0