Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team12262531.273.5.4249.028.6.31522.244.9.49414.421.1.68411.823.535.318.76.91.812.420.485.8
Opp12262533.371.0.4699.328.3.32924.042.7.56313.318.2.73412.228.840.920.87.52.913.922.189.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Frank Bartley1334.06.314.7.4292.36.8.3414.07.9.5053.84.8.7781.73.45.12.81.30.22.11.918.7
Diante Garrett1333.75.815.5.3731.96.2.3093.89.2.4172.32.4.9680.72.63.35.71.60.21.71.515.8
Tim Soares1325.25.28.2.6261.11.7.6364.16.5.6242.42.8.8613.04.27.21.50.80.82.43.713.8
Golan Gutt1328.12.89.0.3081.76.2.2721.12.8.3891.22.0.5770.72.33.01.50.50.21.13.18.4
Tal Dunne1216.62.85.3.5310.00.3.0002.85.1.5570.82.0.3751.51.93.41.50.60.11.32.36.4
Nimrod Tishman1317.81.23.8.3270.51.6.2860.82.2.3571.11.3.8240.72.02.71.80.50.00.81.64.0
Marin Maric421.54.38.3.5150.00.04.38.3.5151.32.5.5002.33.86.01.80.30.01.32.09.8
Lior Carreira823.31.64.1.3940.41.9.2001.32.3.5560.50.6.8001.51.42.90.90.50.01.02.54.1
Simisola Shittu621.72.35.5.4240.00.7.0002.34.8.4830.83.8.2171.24.35.51.01.00.20.82.75.5
Tomer Levinson118.60.92.4.3850.41.0.3640.51.4.4000.51.0.4550.50.61.10.50.00.00.40.62.6
Ike Nwamu324.32.76.7.4001.04.0.2501.72.7.6252.02.3.8570.32.73.01.71.00.31.71.78.3
Idan Paz66.20.31.3.2500.20.8.2000.20.5.3330.00.00.20.70.80.30.20.00.31.00.8
Tomer Zalmanson43.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.80.0
Lahav Akerman22.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Frank Bartley1344282191.4293088.34152103.5054963.778224466371732725243
Diante Garrett1343875201.3732581.30950120.4173031.96893443742122219205
Tim Soares1332867107.6261422.6365385.6243136.8613954931910113148179
Golan Gutt1336536117.3082281.2721436.3891526.5779303920721440109
Tal Dunne121993464.53103.0003461.557924.3751823411871152777
Nimrod Tishman132311649.327621.2861028.3571417.824926352460112152
Marin Maric4861733.515001733.515510.500915247105839
Lior Carreira81861333.394315.2001018.55645.80012112374082033
Simisola Shittu61301433.42404.0001429.483523.2177263366151633
Tomer Levinson11951026.385411.364615.400511.45557125004729
Ike Nwamu373820.400312.25058.62567.8571895315525
Idan Paz63728.25015.20013.33300145210265
Tomer Zalmanson41200000000000000030
Lahav Akerman2400000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Frank Bartley134426.715.6.4292.47.2.3414.28.4.5054.05.1.7781.83.65.43.01.40.22.22.019.8
Diante Garrett134386.216.5.3732.16.7.3094.19.9.4172.52.5.9680.72.83.56.11.70.21.81.616.8
Tim Soares133287.411.7.6261.52.4.6365.89.3.6243.44.0.8614.35.910.22.11.11.23.45.319.6
Golan Gutt133653.611.5.3082.28.0.2721.43.6.3891.52.6.5770.93.03.82.00.70.21.43.910.8
Tal Dunne121996.211.6.5310.00.5.0006.211.0.5571.64.3.3753.34.27.43.31.30.22.74.913.9
Nimrod Tishman132312.57.6.3270.93.3.2861.64.4.3572.22.6.8241.44.15.53.70.90.01.73.38.1
Marin Maric4867.113.8.5150.00.07.113.8.5152.14.2.5003.86.310.02.90.40.02.13.316.3
Lior Carreira81862.56.4.3940.62.9.2001.93.5.5560.81.0.8002.32.14.51.40.80.01.53.96.4
Simisola Shittu61303.99.1.4240.01.1.0003.98.0.4831.46.4.2171.97.29.11.71.70.31.44.49.1
Tomer Levinson11953.89.9.3851.54.2.3642.35.7.4001.94.2.4551.92.74.51.90.00.01.52.711.0
Ike Nwamu3733.99.9.4001.55.9.2502.53.9.6253.03.5.8570.53.94.42.51.50.52.52.512.3
Idan Paz6371.97.8.2501.04.9.2001.02.9.3330.00.01.03.94.91.91.00.01.95.84.9
Tomer Zalmanson4120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.00.0
Lahav Akerman240.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0