Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

  • (TW) - Signed to two-way contract w/ G-League affiliate
Roster Table
No. Player Pos Ht Wt Birth Date   Exp College
41Saddiq BeySF6-7215April 9, 1999us1Villanova
8Trey LylesPF6-9234November 5, 1995ca6Kentucky
5Frank JacksonPG6-3205May 4, 1998us3Duke
6Hamidou DialloSG6-5202July 31, 1998us3Kentucky
28Isaiah StewartC6-8250May 22, 2001us1Washington
2Cade CunninghamPG6-6220September 25, 2001usROklahoma State
20Josh JacksonSF6-8207February 10, 1997us4Kansas
18Cory JosephPG6-3200August 20, 1991ca10Texas
7Killian HayesPG6-5195July 27, 2001us1
55Luka GarzaC6-11235December 27, 1998usRIowa
9Jerami GrantPF6-8210March 12, 1994us7Syracuse
38Saben LeePG6-2183June 23, 1999us1Vanderbilt
17Rodney McGruderSG6-4205July 29, 1991us5Kansas State
13Kelly OlynykC6-11240April 19, 1991ca8Gonzaga
24Jamorko Pickett  (TW)PF6-9206December 24, 1997usRGeorgetown
34Justin RobinsonPG6-1195October 12, 1997us2Virginia Tech
19Micah PotterC6-10248April 6, 1998usROhio State, Wisconsin
31Trayvon PalmerSG6-6200November 13, 1994usRNorth Dakota State College of Science, Chicago State
42Jaysean PaigePG6-3205July 30, 1994usRCollege of Southern Idaho, Moberly Area Community College, West Virginia
12Isaiah LiversSF6-7230July 28, 1998usRMichigan
Chris Smith  (TW)F6-9215December 24, 1999usRUCLA

Injury Report

Assistant Coaches and Staff

Team and Opponent Stats

  • Ranks are per game (except for MP, which are total) and sorted descending (except for TOV and PF); opponents ranked are flipped; year/year calculations are also per game

Team Misc

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS/G
1Derrick Walton263336.02.08.7.2311.04.3.2311.04.3.231.2881.31.31.0000.72.73.37.02.31.33.72.76.3
2Saddiq Bey22373733.65.113.7.3702.37.1.3212.86.6.423.4532.42.9.8301.44.96.32.51.00.21.51.714.8
3Jerami Grant27242433.26.615.9.4141.85.3.3314.810.6.455.4695.26.1.8491.03.94.82.61.11.12.12.320.1
4Cade Cunningham20282832.35.814.9.3862.27.0.3183.57.9.446.4601.61.9.8490.95.06.05.41.30.63.82.815.3
5Cassius Stanley223127.73.77.7.4781.33.0.4442.34.7.500.5652.02.01.0001.32.03.30.71.00.71.73.010.7
6Killian Hayes20272725.92.36.6.3410.92.9.3041.43.7.370.4080.91.1.8620.52.63.13.71.10.41.62.56.3
7Isaiah Stewart20292925.83.36.3.5300.10.4.1543.35.9.559.5361.11.6.6812.75.78.41.10.41.11.22.87.9
8Kelly Olynyk3010123.04.59.8.4591.44.1.3413.15.7.544.5312.13.5.6001.34.05.32.31.40.71.52.712.5
9Frank Jackson2333522.73.79.2.4031.95.6.3331.83.6.513.5051.31.6.8300.31.21.50.90.50.20.81.610.7
10Cory Joseph3027622.02.55.6.4470.72.0.3771.73.6.485.5131.41.7.8300.31.72.03.60.80.21.51.77.1
11Hamidou Diallo23301321.74.48.4.5220.41.5.2504.06.9.580.5441.42.2.6121.13.24.31.31.20.41.22.310.5
12Trey Lyles2634318.22.96.8.4350.92.9.2992.13.9.534.4982.12.5.8141.23.24.41.00.40.41.01.78.8
13Justin Robinson245018.21.85.6.3211.64.2.3810.21.4.143.4640.41.2.3330.41.01.41.80.20.21.01.65.6
14Josh Jackson2428318.22.86.6.4160.82.9.2801.93.7.524.4781.01.4.6920.52.73.21.50.50.41.01.87.3
15Trayvon Palmer271017.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.000.0000.00.00.02.02.00.00.00.01.02.00.0
16Saben Lee2218015.62.25.4.4120.62.1.2631.73.3.508.4641.31.7.7420.32.22.42.61.20.30.90.96.3
17Luka Garza2325512.41.94.3.4350.51.5.3161.42.8.500.4911.01.5.6581.81.33.10.60.30.10.61.85.2
18Micah Potter233010.31.73.7.4550.00.7.0001.73.0.556.4550.70.71.0001.31.73.00.00.30.30.31.34.0
19Cheick Diallo253010.31.02.7.3750.00.01.02.7.375.3751.72.0.8331.32.74.00.00.30.00.32.03.7
20Rodney McGruder301609.31.12.6.4050.31.3.2500.81.4.545.4640.20.3.7500.61.11.70.70.20.10.50.72.6
21Deividas Sirvydis21309.00.33.3.1000.32.3.1430.01.0.000.1500.00.00.02.02.00.31.00.30.01.31.0
22Jamorko Pickett24607.80.21.7.1000.21.2.1430.00.5.000.1500.00.00.31.21.50.20.00.20.50.50.5
23Jaysean Paige27107.00.03.0.0000.02.0.0000.01.0.000.0000.00.00.01.01.01.00.00.01.02.00.0
24Isaiah Livers23105.00.02.0.0000.02.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.01.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Saddiq Bey2237371243188508.37084262.321104246.423.45388106.83053181234923765664548
2Cade Cunningham202828903161417.38662195.31899222.446.4604553.84926141167150371710579429
3Jerami Grant272424797158382.41442127.331116255.455.469124146.84923931166227275154482
4Isaiah Stewart20292974997183.530213.15495170.559.5363247.681781652433112333481228
5Frank Jackson23335749123305.40362186.33361119.513.5054453.830114051311682754352
6Killian Hayes20272770061179.3412479.30437100.370.4082529.8621371849931124368171
7Hamidou Diallo233013652131251.5221144.250120207.580.5444167.61232961284036123570314
8Trey Lyles26343619100230.4352997.29971133.534.4987086.814411101513512123357299
9Cory Joseph3027659567150.4472053.3774797.485.5133947.83084755972154145193
10Josh Jackson2428350977185.4162382.28054103.524.4782739.6921376894115112849204
11Luka Garza2325531047108.4351238.3163570.500.4912538.65845337815821545131
12Saben Lee221802814097.4121038.2633059.508.4642331.74253944462161716113
13Kelly Olynyk301012304598.4591441.3413157.544.5312135.600134053231471527125
14Rodney McGruder301601491742.405520.2501222.545.46434.75091827113281142
15Derrick Walton2633108626.231313.231313.231.288441.0002810217411819
16Justin Robinson245091928.321821.38117.143.46426.3332579115828
17Cassius Stanley2231831123.47849.444714.500.565661.00046102325932
18Jamorko Pickett246047110.10017.14303.000.15000279101333
19Micah Potter233031511.45502.00059.556.455221.0004590111412
20Cheick Diallo25303138.3750038.375.37556.83348120101611
21Deividas Sirvydis213027110.10017.14303.000.15000066131043
22Trayvon Palmer27101701.0000001.000.00000022000120
23Jaysean Paige2710703.00002.00001.000.00000011100120
24Isaiah Livers2310502.00002.00000.00000000011110
37893013483257.4144171338.3129311919.485.478626805.778388119815868083071715697673739

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk   Age G MP PER TS% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/48   OBPM DBPM BPM VORP
1Saddiq Bey2237124312.0.494.516.2094.316.710.112.31.40.49.221.00.00.80.9.034-0.7-1.3-2.00.0
2Cade Cunningham202890311.8.487.468.1272.917.910.028.82.01.719.325.8-1.30.9-0.5-0.025-1.7-0.3-2.00.0
3Jerami Grant272479716.8.540.332.3822.913.47.814.01.63.110.326.70.60.71.2.0751.3-0.21.10.6
4Isaiah Stewart202974913.7.560.071.25710.625.317.56.60.84.014.313.60.70.81.4.093-2.7-0.2-2.9-0.2
5Frank Jackson233374910.6.536.610.1741.56.13.77.01.01.07.620.30.20.20.5.031-1.3-1.7-3.0-0.2
6Killian Hayes20277007.9.446.441.1621.911.66.521.22.11.618.314.3-0.50.60.1.004-4.80.5-4.3-0.4
7Hamidou Diallo233065215.9.560.175.2675.016.910.611.12.71.711.120.70.40.71.2.085-1.20.8-0.30.3
8Trey Lyles263461915.0.558.422.3746.720.413.19.50.91.811.020.80.70.51.2.089-0.5-1.0-1.40.1
9Cory Joseph302759511.5.565.353.3131.49.15.025.41.70.819.415.20.40.30.8.061-2.4-0.1-2.5-0.1
10Josh Jackson242850910.8.505.443.2112.617.19.413.31.42.012.219.3-0.20.40.3.024-3.0-0.3-3.3-0.2
11Luka Garza232531013.9.525.352.35214.712.213.58.01.20.610.719.30.40.20.5.081-1.6-1.9-3.5-0.1
12Saben Lee221828116.0.511.392.3201.815.98.426.73.61.913.319.40.10.40.5.088-1.03.02.00.3
13Kelly Olynyk301023018.4.551.418.3575.719.912.417.92.92.811.723.90.20.30.5.1081.12.13.30.3
14Rodney McGruder30161498.4.480.476.0956.113.89.811.51.01.215.514.8-0.10.10.0.006-3.8-1.3-5.1-0.1
15Derrick Walton2631086.2.342.500.1541.98.55.027.83.13.428.415.3-0.30.1-0.2-0.067-5.30.8-4.5-0.1
16Justin Robinson245915.3.457.750.2142.26.34.115.10.51.014.016.7-0.10.0-0.1-0.036-4.8-2.2-7.0-0.1
17Cassius Stanley2238311.6.624.391.2614.98.36.53.91.72.216.315.80.10.10.1.070-2.6-0.3-2.90.0
18Jamorko Pickett24647-4.2.150.700.0004.317.110.32.90.01.923.111.8-0.20.0-0.2-0.189-9.3-4.1-13.4-0.1
19Micah Potter2333114.0.505.182.18213.118.515.60.01.62.97.817.80.00.00.1.078-4.2-3.0-7.20.0
20Cheick Diallo2533112.6.517.000.75013.129.620.80.01.60.08.616.00.00.00.1.112-4.2-3.4-7.60.0
21Deividas Sirvydis213270.2.150.700.0000.025.512.05.25.43.40.015.8-0.10.1-0.1-0.140-10.72.1-8.60.0
22Trayvon Palmer27117-5.8.000.000.0000.013.56.30.00.00.050.05.0-0.10.00.0-0.134-13.3-2.0-15.3-0.1
23Jaysean Paige2717-22.4.000.667.0000.016.47.718.90.00.025.024.4-0.10.0-0.1-0.578-25.0-6.6-31.50.0
24Isaiah Livers2315-11.0.0001.000.0000.00.00.00.09.718.133.325.6-0.10.0-0.1-0.514-21.03.8-17.10.0

Players on League Leaderboards

  • Qualified players in the top 20  ·  Includes full-season stats for all players who saw court time during the regular season or playoffs.

Draft Rights

  • Stats include 2021-22 regular season totals from G-League, Liga ACB (Spain), LNB Pro A (France), Lega Serie A (Italy), Greek Basket League, Australia's NBL, China's CBA, and EuroLeague and EuroCup. Otherwise current club affiliation is noted without statistics. Retired or longtime inactive players are omitted.