Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team11240032.070.6.45312.131.8.38019.938.8.51314.919.9.74911.226.537.717.57.73.312.719.991.0
Opp11240029.968.3.4388.026.2.30621.942.1.52113.117.8.73512.023.335.316.67.52.313.521.380.9

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Retin Obasohan1230.35.912.8.4642.03.9.5113.98.8.4435.77.5.7561.33.34.64.81.30.22.32.619.5
Jalen Adams1222.35.011.7.4291.85.8.3143.25.8.5431.81.9.9130.72.53.22.90.70.31.91.113.6
Sean Kilpatrick1124.44.59.6.4722.05.4.3732.54.3.5961.71.8.9500.53.23.61.21.00.21.61.112.8
Adam Ariel1221.22.34.8.4831.93.9.4890.40.9.4550.71.0.6670.60.91.50.80.70.10.72.47.3
Suleiman Braimoh527.26.09.6.6251.02.4.4175.07.2.6941.41.6.8752.64.67.22.40.80.81.62.614.4
Willy Workman1220.12.55.0.5000.31.6.1582.33.4.6590.70.9.7271.83.35.21.80.80.51.22.05.9
Itay Segev1224.02.14.4.4720.00.02.14.4.4721.63.0.5282.34.26.41.50.80.81.52.25.8
Kaiser Gates1024.41.95.8.3280.93.8.2371.02.0.5000.30.4.7500.83.03.81.00.90.20.72.75.0
Anthony Bennett812.92.44.6.5141.43.1.4401.01.5.6670.10.4.3331.02.33.30.90.50.00.31.36.3
Amit Gershon1212.91.33.2.3951.01.8.5450.31.3.1880.60.7.8750.20.70.80.80.50.11.01.64.1
Thon Maker216.51.55.0.3000.52.0.2501.03.0.3331.52.0.7502.52.55.00.50.52.01.02.05.0
Noam Dovrat110.01.04.0.2501.02.0.5000.02.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.03.0
Eilon Sasson41.50.31.0.2500.00.00.31.0.2500.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.5
David Sagiv63.70.00.7.0000.00.5.0000.00.2.0000.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.00.20.50.0
Yuval Sznaiderman24.00.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.02.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Retin Obasohan1236471153.4642447.51147106.4436890.756163955571522731234
Jalen Adams1226760140.4292270.3143870.5432123.9138303835842313163
Sean Kilpatrick1126850106.4722259.3732847.5961920.95053540131121812141
Adam Ariel122542858.4832347.489511.455812.6677111898182987
Suleiman Braimoh51363048.625512.4172536.69478.875132336124481372
Willy Workman122413060.500319.1582741.659811.7272240622196142471
Itay Segev122882553.472002553.4721936.528275077181010182669
Kaiser Gates102441958.328938.2371020.50034.75083038109272750
Anthony Bennett81031937.5141125.440812.66713.3338182674021050
Amit Gershon121551538.3951222.545316.18878.8752810961121949
Thon Maker233310.30014.25026.33334.75055101142410
Noam Dovrat11014.25012.50002.00000000000023
Eilon Sasson4614.2500014.25000000000022
David Sagiv62204.00003.00001.00000033000130
Yuval Sznaiderman2804.00002.00002.00000202000040

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Retin Obasohan123647.015.1.4642.44.6.5114.610.5.4436.78.9.7561.63.95.45.61.50.22.73.123.1
Jalen Adams122678.118.9.4293.09.4.3145.19.4.5432.83.1.9131.14.05.14.71.10.53.11.822.0
Sean Kilpatrick112686.714.2.4723.07.9.3733.86.3.5962.62.7.9500.74.75.41.71.50.32.41.618.9
Adam Ariel122544.08.2.4833.36.7.4890.71.6.4551.11.7.6671.01.62.61.31.10.11.14.112.3
Suleiman Braimoh51367.912.7.6251.33.2.4176.69.5.6941.92.1.8753.46.19.53.21.11.12.13.419.1
Willy Workman122414.59.0.5000.42.8.1584.06.1.6591.21.6.7273.36.09.33.11.30.92.13.610.6
Itay Segev122883.16.6.4720.00.03.16.6.4722.44.5.5283.46.29.62.31.21.22.33.28.6
Kaiser Gates102442.88.6.3281.35.6.2371.53.0.5000.40.6.7501.24.45.61.51.30.31.04.07.4
Anthony Bennett81036.612.9.5143.88.7.4402.84.2.6670.31.0.3332.86.39.12.41.40.00.73.517.5
Amit Gershon121553.58.8.3952.85.1.5450.73.7.1881.61.9.8750.51.92.32.11.40.22.84.411.4
Thon Maker2333.310.9.3001.14.4.2502.26.5.3333.34.4.7505.55.510.91.11.14.42.24.410.9
Noam Dovrat1103.614.4.2503.67.2.5000.07.2.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.210.8
Eilon Sasson466.024.0.2500.00.06.024.0.2500.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.0
David Sagiv6220.06.5.0000.04.9.0000.01.6.0000.00.00.04.94.90.00.00.01.64.90.0
Yuval Sznaiderman280.018.0.0000.09.0.0000.09.0.0000.00.09.00.09.00.00.00.00.018.00.0