Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team10200026.760.4.4427.721.7.35519.038.7.49114.118.5.7627.918.626.516.05.91.514.422.475.2
Opp10200032.560.7.53510.125.2.40122.435.5.63114.119.2.7347.023.230.223.18.33.811.821.889.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nemanja Nenadic1027.76.012.4.4841.94.4.4324.18.0.5133.04.4.6821.02.93.94.41.20.13.52.416.9
Dragan Apic1029.75.29.9.5250.00.3.0005.29.6.5423.05.1.5883.02.85.81.61.20.71.92.913.4
Jaroslaw Zyskowski1027.03.68.7.4141.13.4.3242.55.3.4722.42.6.9230.62.12.70.80.40.11.22.310.7
Branden Frazier1023.52.66.6.3941.02.9.3451.63.7.4323.03.4.8820.01.61.63.70.50.02.82.39.2
David Brembley1023.32.35.7.4041.12.4.4581.23.3.3640.70.71.0001.82.54.30.60.70.00.73.76.4
Tony Meier1018.32.24.3.5120.82.2.3641.42.1.6670.80.81.0000.42.42.80.50.50.40.52.46.0
Devoe Joseph822.32.87.5.3671.84.9.3591.02.6.3810.10.3.5000.11.31.40.90.40.01.81.67.4
Andy Mazurczak1018.21.53.4.4410.20.6.3331.32.8.4640.70.71.0000.31.41.73.10.60.01.32.83.9
Krzysztof Sulima88.40.81.8.4290.00.3.0000.81.5.5000.30.5.5000.51.41.90.60.50.00.81.91.8
Przemyslaw Zolnierewicz59.20.62.0.3000.21.2.1670.40.8.5000.00.00.41.41.80.20.00.20.60.81.4
Konrad Szymanski73.70.31.3.2220.11.1.1250.10.11.0000.30.31.0000.10.10.30.00.10.10.30.41.0
Nikodem Klocek14.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
Kacper Traczyk12.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nemanja Nenadic1027760124.4841944.4324180.5133044.682102939441213524169
Dragan Apic102975299.52503.0005296.5423051.588302858161271929134
Jaroslaw Zyskowski102703687.4141134.3242553.4722426.923621278411223107
Branden Frazier102352666.3941029.3451637.4323034.882016163750282392
David Brembley102332357.4041124.4581233.364771.00018254367073764
Tony Meier101832243.512822.3641421.667881.0004242855452460
Devoe Joseph81782260.3671439.359821.38112.50011011730141359
Andy Mazurczak101821534.44126.3331328.464771.000314173160132839
Krzysztof Sulima867614.42902.000612.50024.5004111554061514
Przemyslaw Zolnierewicz546310.30016.16724.50000279101347
Konrad Szymanski72629.22218.125111.000221.000112011237
Nikodem Klocek1400000000000000010
Kacper Traczyk1201.0000001.00000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nemanja Nenadic102777.816.1.4842.55.7.4325.310.4.5133.95.7.6821.33.85.15.71.60.14.53.122.0
Dragan Apic102976.312.0.5250.00.4.0006.311.6.5423.66.2.5883.63.47.01.91.50.82.33.516.2
Jaroslaw Zyskowski102704.811.6.4141.54.5.3243.37.1.4723.23.5.9230.82.83.61.10.50.11.63.114.3
Branden Frazier102354.010.1.3941.54.4.3452.55.7.4324.65.2.8820.02.52.55.70.80.04.33.514.1
David Brembley102333.68.8.4041.73.7.4581.95.1.3641.11.11.0002.83.96.60.91.10.01.15.79.9
Tony Meier101834.38.5.5121.64.3.3642.84.1.6671.61.61.0000.84.75.51.01.00.81.04.711.8
Devoe Joseph81784.412.1.3672.87.9.3591.64.2.3810.20.4.5000.22.02.21.40.60.02.82.611.9
Andy Mazurczak101823.06.7.4410.41.2.3332.65.5.4641.41.41.0000.62.83.46.11.20.02.65.57.7
Krzysztof Sulima8673.27.5.4290.01.1.0003.26.4.5001.12.1.5002.15.98.12.72.10.03.28.17.5
Przemyslaw Zolnierewicz5462.37.8.3000.84.7.1671.63.1.5000.00.01.65.57.00.80.00.82.33.15.5
Konrad Szymanski7262.812.5.2221.411.1.1251.41.41.0002.82.81.0001.41.42.80.01.41.42.84.29.7
Nikodem Klocek140.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.00.0
Kacper Traczyk120.018.0.0000.00.00.018.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0