Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8170030.869.5.4428.127.8.29322.641.8.5429.011.9.75811.123.434.515.58.92.413.422.578.6
Opp8170027.063.3.4278.928.4.31318.134.9.52018.322.0.8308.323.131.417.17.12.614.116.181.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jaylen Bond834.68.922.0.4032.17.6.2796.814.4.4703.14.1.7580.84.04.81.62.10.12.62.123.0
Anthony Hickey838.47.816.9.4591.35.8.2176.511.1.5841.92.5.7501.03.54.57.62.90.13.62.918.6
Skylar Spencer831.93.56.0.5830.00.03.56.0.5830.91.6.5384.34.38.51.81.41.41.92.67.9
Antonio Campbell722.43.16.9.4581.34.1.3101.92.7.6840.60.7.8002.03.95.91.30.40.10.93.78.1
Mark Tikhonenko724.32.46.0.4051.94.9.3820.61.1.5000.10.3.5000.32.93.10.40.60.10.42.06.9
Maxim Marchuk824.42.34.8.4740.92.1.4121.42.6.5240.30.31.0001.02.33.30.90.90.11.33.55.6
Nikolay Bazhin819.81.83.9.4520.31.4.1821.52.5.6001.31.31.0001.11.82.90.60.10.30.42.35.0
Rustam Murzagaliyev89.10.92.1.4120.81.6.4620.10.5.2500.40.41.0000.00.90.90.60.40.01.61.12.9
Dmitriy Gavrilov78.70.71.1.6250.00.00.71.1.6250.10.3.5000.60.71.30.90.00.10.11.61.6
Oleg Balashov73.60.30.7.4000.10.6.2500.10.11.0000.60.7.8000.30.10.40.00.10.00.60.71.3
Ruslan Aitkali28.00.02.5.0000.02.5.0000.00.00.00.01.00.51.50.50.50.00.53.00.0
Robert Pan15.00.02.0.0000.02.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
Vadim Shcherbak12.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jaylen Bond827771176.4031761.27954115.4702533.75863238131712117184
Anthony Hickey830762135.4591046.2175289.5841520.75082836612312923149
Skylar Spencer82552848.583002848.583713.538343468141111152163
Antonio Campbell71572248.458929.3101319.68445.80014274193162657
Mark Tikhonenko71701742.4051334.38248.50012.5002202234131448
Maxim Marchuk81951838.474717.4121121.524221.00081826771102845
Nikolay Bazhin81581431.452211.1821220.60010101.0009142351231840
Rustam Murzagaliyev873717.412613.46214.250331.00007753013923
Dmitriy Gavrilov76158.6250058.62512.50045960111111
Oleg Balashov72525.40014.250111.00045.800213010459
Ruslan Aitkali21605.00005.0000000213110160
Robert Pan1502.00002.0000000000000110
Vadim Shcherbak1201.0000001.00000000000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jaylen Bond82779.222.9.4032.27.9.2797.014.9.4703.24.3.7580.84.24.91.72.20.12.72.223.9
Anthony Hickey83077.315.8.4591.25.4.2176.110.4.5841.82.3.7500.93.34.27.22.70.13.42.717.5
Skylar Spencer82554.06.8.5830.00.04.06.8.5831.01.8.5384.84.89.62.01.61.62.13.08.9
Antonio Campbell71575.011.0.4582.16.6.3103.04.4.6840.91.1.8003.26.29.42.10.70.21.46.013.1
Mark Tikhonenko71703.68.9.4052.87.2.3820.81.7.5000.20.4.5000.44.24.70.60.80.20.63.010.2
Maxim Marchuk81953.37.0.4741.33.1.4122.03.9.5240.40.41.0001.53.34.81.31.30.21.85.28.3
Nikolay Bazhin81583.27.1.4520.52.5.1822.74.6.6002.32.31.0002.13.25.21.10.20.50.74.19.1
Rustam Murzagaliyev8733.58.4.4123.06.4.4620.52.0.2501.51.51.0000.03.53.52.51.50.06.44.411.3
Dmitriy Gavrilov7613.04.7.6250.00.03.04.7.6250.61.2.5002.43.05.33.50.00.60.66.56.5
Oleg Balashov7252.97.2.4001.45.8.2501.41.41.0005.87.2.8002.91.44.30.01.40.05.87.213.0
Ruslan Aitkali2160.011.3.0000.011.3.0000.00.00.00.04.52.36.82.32.30.02.313.50.0
Robert Pan150.014.4.0000.014.4.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.27.20.0
Vadim Shcherbak120.018.0.0000.00.00.018.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.0