Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team9207530.367.4.45011.131.0.35819.236.4.52714.919.3.7709.227.736.922.46.14.715.022.486.7
Opp9207530.273.1.4138.427.4.30821.845.7.47714.117.7.79911.923.935.815.09.82.612.123.083.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mareks Mejeris1028.95.88.6.6740.61.7.3535.26.9.7541.62.2.7272.13.05.11.90.91.31.72.013.8
Adas Juskevicius1026.14.29.2.4572.45.9.4071.83.3.5451.51.9.7890.32.62.94.70.50.02.92.612.3
Jeremiah Hill1025.63.58.6.4072.66.0.4330.92.6.3462.22.5.8800.12.42.54.70.90.42.62.311.8
Artsiom Parakhouski1022.24.07.1.5630.00.1.0004.07.0.5712.33.3.6972.75.27.90.90.51.31.31.810.3
Eigirdas Zukauskas1028.63.48.6.3951.64.8.3331.83.8.4741.31.31.0001.04.45.41.80.60.11.02.19.7
Nikolai Zhmako1023.01.34.2.3100.92.7.3330.41.5.2671.01.2.8330.91.92.81.40.40.60.52.74.5
Artem Zabelin715.62.14.4.4840.31.7.1671.92.7.6841.92.9.6500.61.42.01.30.30.40.92.06.4
Aleksandr Platunov913.01.44.2.3421.23.2.3790.21.0.2220.30.4.7500.21.21.40.70.60.10.32.44.4
Marcel Ponitka620.22.25.2.4190.21.0.1672.04.2.4801.82.7.6880.02.22.23.20.50.22.01.76.3
Evgeny Voronov515.81.03.8.2630.41.2.3330.62.6.2311.41.6.8750.22.02.21.60.80.01.21.63.8
Gleb Sheiko212.01.03.5.2860.52.0.2500.51.5.3330.51.0.5000.01.01.01.50.50.00.50.53.0
Filip Kalajzic120.01.06.0.1671.03.0.3330.03.0.0000.00.00.02.02.00.01.00.01.02.03.0
Aleksandr Kurov23.00.51.0.5000.50.51.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.5
Konstantin Bulanov76.90.11.3.1110.00.7.0000.10.6.2500.00.00.70.61.30.40.10.00.71.10.3
Vladislav Perevalov24.50.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.51.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mareks Mejeris102895886.674617.3535269.7541622.727213051199131720138
Adas Juskevicius102614292.4572459.4071833.5451519.7893262947502926123
Jeremiah Hill102563586.4072660.433926.3462225.8801242547942623118
Artsiom Parakhouski102224071.56301.0004070.5712333.69727527995131318103
Eigirdas Zukauskas102863486.3951648.3331838.47413131.0001044541861102197
Nikolai Zhmako102301342.310927.333415.2671012.83391928144652745
Artem Zabelin71091531.484212.1671319.6841320.6504101492361445
Aleksandr Platunov91171338.3421129.37929.22234.7502111365132240
Marcel Ponitka61211331.41916.1671225.4801116.688013131931121038
Evgeny Voronov579519.26326.333313.23178.875110118406819
Gleb Sheiko22427.28614.25013.33312.500022310116
Filip Kalajzic12016.16713.33303.00000022010123
Aleksandr Kurov2612.500111.00001.00000000000003
Konstantin Bulanov74819.11105.00014.25000549310582
Vladislav Perevalov2901.00001.0000000022000120

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mareks Mejeris102897.210.7.6740.72.1.3536.58.6.7542.02.7.7272.63.76.42.41.11.62.12.517.2
Adas Juskevicius102615.812.7.4573.38.1.4072.54.6.5452.12.6.7890.43.64.06.50.70.04.03.617.0
Jeremiah Hill102564.912.1.4073.78.4.4331.33.7.3463.13.5.8800.13.43.56.61.30.63.73.216.6
Artsiom Parakhouski102226.511.5.5630.00.2.0006.511.4.5713.75.4.6974.48.412.81.50.82.12.12.916.7
Eigirdas Zukauskas102864.310.8.3952.06.0.3332.34.8.4741.61.61.0001.35.56.82.30.80.11.32.612.2
Nikolai Zhmako102302.06.6.3101.44.2.3330.62.3.2671.61.9.8331.43.04.42.20.60.90.84.27.0
Artem Zabelin71095.010.2.4840.74.0.1674.36.3.6844.36.6.6501.33.34.63.00.71.02.04.614.9
Aleksandr Platunov91174.011.7.3423.48.9.3790.62.8.2220.91.2.7500.63.44.01.81.50.30.96.812.3
Marcel Ponitka61213.99.2.4190.31.8.1673.67.4.4803.34.8.6880.03.93.95.70.90.33.63.011.3
Evgeny Voronov5792.38.7.2630.92.7.3331.45.9.2313.23.6.8750.54.65.03.61.80.02.73.68.7
Gleb Sheiko2243.010.5.2861.56.0.2501.54.5.3331.53.0.5000.03.03.04.51.50.01.51.59.0
Filip Kalajzic1201.810.8.1671.85.4.3330.05.4.0000.00.00.03.63.60.01.80.01.83.65.4
Aleksandr Kurov266.012.0.5006.06.01.0000.06.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
Konstantin Bulanov7480.76.8.1110.03.7.0000.73.0.2500.00.03.73.06.82.30.70.03.76.01.5
Vladislav Perevalov290.04.0.0000.04.0.0000.00.00.00.00.08.08.00.00.00.04.08.00.0