Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8160032.366.4.4869.524.0.39622.842.4.53718.523.1.80010.322.332.518.17.13.812.421.092.5
Opp8160030.967.4.4588.423.5.35622.543.9.51316.921.5.7859.522.331.817.56.32.312.321.987.0
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team9185032.466.2.4908.121.6.37624.344.7.54519.023.7.8039.323.032.319.98.02.914.024.792.0
Opp9185031.667.6.46711.027.8.39620.639.8.51720.125.2.7979.721.331.021.65.42.013.223.294.2
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team17345032.466.3.4888.822.7.38623.643.6.54118.823.4.8029.822.632.419.17.63.313.222.992.2
Opp17345031.267.5.4639.825.8.37921.541.7.51518.623.5.7929.621.831.419.65.82.112.822.690.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Errick McCollum830.06.915.0.4582.55.6.4444.49.4.4676.57.5.8670.81.92.64.11.10.51.92.322.8
Johnathan Motley826.88.312.9.6410.30.8.3338.012.1.6605.57.0.7863.53.97.41.30.91.32.63.322.3
Darius Thompson829.34.68.6.5360.92.6.3333.86.0.6251.52.0.7500.52.53.06.51.90.62.51.911.6
Stanton Kidd829.03.58.4.4182.15.5.3861.42.9.4781.01.01.0000.13.03.10.90.60.51.01.310.1
Stanislav Ilnitskiy816.11.84.3.4121.42.8.5000.41.5.2500.30.8.3331.41.83.10.60.30.00.64.35.1
Andrei Martiuk714.72.03.4.5830.61.0.5711.42.4.5880.71.1.6251.32.94.10.40.70.10.72.35.3
Alan Williams515.61.85.0.3600.00.01.85.0.3602.02.8.7142.03.85.81.20.60.40.62.65.6
Greg Whittington529.02.05.4.3700.42.2.1821.63.2.5000.81.0.8001.04.45.40.80.80.61.23.45.2
Zakhar Vedishchev56.41.42.6.5381.01.8.5560.40.8.5000.40.41.0000.00.00.00.20.00.00.20.24.2
Ivan Paunic79.00.92.4.3530.11.1.1250.71.3.5560.60.7.8000.70.91.60.60.10.00.40.42.4
Quinn Cook39.71.34.0.3331.02.3.4290.31.7.2001.71.71.0000.00.70.71.30.00.01.00.35.3
Vladislav Yemchenko69.81.02.0.5000.31.3.2500.70.71.0000.00.00.20.20.30.50.70.01.21.32.3
Sasha Shcherbenev47.00.51.3.4000.51.0.5000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.50.53.00.50.00.30.81.5
Kirill Elatontsev23.50.00.5.0000.00.00.00.5.0000.00.00.51.01.50.00.00.50.50.00.0
Valery Kalinov22.50.00.5.0000.00.00.00.5.0000.00.00.50.00.50.00.00.00.00.50.0
Sergey Dolinin21.50.00.5.0000.00.00.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.01.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Errick McCollum929.47.114.6.4892.05.0.4005.19.6.5356.17.1.8590.91.72.65.41.30.41.82.422.3
Johnathan Motley929.27.211.2.6440.10.3.3337.110.9.6534.45.6.8002.24.26.42.11.11.04.23.719.0
Stanton Kidd929.35.010.9.4592.25.2.4262.85.7.4901.41.9.7650.93.44.31.20.90.21.12.413.7
Darius Thompson829.63.88.5.4410.42.0.1883.46.5.5191.82.5.7001.43.65.06.31.90.81.62.89.6
Stanislav Ilnitskiy823.42.55.1.4881.12.8.4091.42.4.5791.31.5.8331.42.43.81.31.00.00.33.47.4
Andrey Martyuk715.72.94.4.6450.40.9.5002.43.6.6801.01.3.7781.43.44.90.60.60.31.13.97.1
Vladislav Yemchenko912.21.02.7.3750.41.0.4440.61.7.3330.40.6.8000.10.60.70.70.00.00.71.62.9
Zakhar Vedishchev612.21.33.8.3481.02.0.5000.31.8.1820.70.71.0000.20.70.81.00.30.00.81.04.3
Greg Whittington618.31.04.0.2500.73.0.2220.31.0.3330.71.3.5000.74.04.70.31.30.21.71.73.3
Ivan Paunic511.81.22.8.4290.41.0.4000.81.8.4441.21.6.7500.80.61.40.80.40.00.61.64.0
Quinn Cook316.72.36.3.3680.32.7.1252.03.7.5450.70.71.0000.01.31.34.00.30.01.72.35.7
Alan Williams220.53.04.5.6670.00.03.04.5.6672.53.0.8330.54.55.01.50.50.03.54.08.5
Aleksandr Shcherbenev56.00.81.0.8000.40.6.6670.40.41.0000.20.4.5000.00.00.00.40.20.00.01.22.2
Valery Kalinov74.60.10.7.2000.00.00.10.7.2000.90.91.0000.60.30.90.10.00.10.30.91.1
Sergey Dolinin24.50.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.51.01.0
Kirill Elatontsev52.00.00.4.0000.00.00.00.4.0000.00.00.20.00.20.00.00.20.00.40.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Errick McCollum1729.77.014.8.4742.25.3.4224.89.5.5036.37.3.8630.81.82.64.81.20.51.82.422.5
Johnathan Motley1728.17.712.0.6420.20.5.3337.511.5.6564.96.2.7922.84.16.91.71.01.13.53.520.5
Stanton Kidd1729.24.39.7.4422.25.4.4072.14.4.4861.21.5.8400.53.23.81.10.80.41.11.912.0
Darius Thompson1629.44.28.6.4890.62.3.2703.66.3.5701.62.3.7220.93.14.06.41.90.72.12.310.6
Stanislav Ilnitskiy1619.82.14.7.4531.32.8.4550.91.9.4520.81.1.6671.42.13.40.90.60.00.43.86.3
Andrey Martyuk715.72.94.4.6450.40.9.5002.43.6.6801.01.3.7781.43.44.90.60.60.31.13.97.1
Zakhar Vedishchev119.51.43.3.4171.01.9.5240.41.4.2670.50.51.0000.10.40.50.60.20.00.50.64.3
Greg Whittington1123.21.54.6.3140.52.6.2070.92.0.4550.71.2.6150.84.25.00.51.10.41.52.54.2
Alan Williams717.02.14.9.4410.00.02.14.9.4412.12.9.7501.64.05.61.30.60.31.43.06.4
Vladislav Yemchenko1511.31.02.4.4170.41.1.3530.61.3.4740.30.3.8000.10.40.50.60.30.00.91.52.7
Ivan Paunic1210.21.02.6.3870.31.1.2310.81.5.5000.81.1.7690.80.81.50.70.30.00.50.93.1
Andrei Martiuk714.72.03.4.5830.61.0.5711.42.4.5880.71.1.6251.32.94.10.40.70.10.72.35.3
Quinn Cook316.72.36.3.3680.32.7.1252.03.7.5450.70.71.0000.01.31.34.00.30.01.72.35.7
Quinn Cook39.71.34.0.3331.02.3.4290.31.7.2001.71.71.0000.00.70.71.30.00.01.00.35.3
Aleksandr Shcherbenev56.00.81.0.8000.40.6.6670.40.41.0000.20.4.5000.00.00.00.40.20.00.01.22.2
Valery Kalinov94.10.10.7.1670.00.00.10.7.1670.70.71.0000.60.20.80.10.00.10.20.80.9
Sasha Shcherbenev47.00.51.3.4000.51.0.5000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.50.53.00.50.00.30.81.5
Sergey Dolinin43.00.30.5.5000.00.00.30.5.5000.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.00.31.00.5
Kirill Elatontsev52.00.00.4.0000.00.00.00.4.0000.00.00.20.00.20.00.00.20.00.40.0
Kirill Elatontsev23.50.00.5.0000.00.00.00.5.0000.00.00.51.01.50.00.00.50.50.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Errick McCollum824055120.4582045.4443575.4675260.8676152133941518182
Johnathan Motley821466103.64126.3336497.6604456.786283159107102126178
Darius Thompson82343769.536721.3333048.6251216.7504202452155201593
Stanton Kidd82322867.4181744.3861123.478881.0001242575481081
Stanislav Ilnitskiy81291434.4121122.500312.25026.33311142552053441
Andrei Martiuk71031424.58347.5711017.58858.6259202935151637
Alan Williams578925.36000925.3601014.71410192963231328
Greg Whittington51451027.370211.182816.50045.8005222744361726
Zakhar Vedishchev532713.53859.55624.500221.0000001001121
Ivan Paunic763617.35318.12559.55645.80056114103317
Quinn Cook329412.33337.42915.200551.0000224003116
Vladislav Yemchenko659612.50028.250441.000001123407814
Sasha Shcherbenev42825.40024.50001.000000221220136
Kirill Elatontsev2701.0000001.00000123001100
Valery Kalinov2501.0000001.00000101000010
Sergey Dolinin2301.0000001.00000000100020
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Errick McCollum926564131.4891845.4004686.5355564.85981523491241622201
Johnathan Motley926365101.64413.3336498.6534050.800203858191093833171
Stanton Kidd92644598.4592047.4262551.4901317.7658313911821022123
Darius Thompson82373068.441316.1882752.5191420.70011294050156132277
Stanislav Ilnitskiy81872041.488922.4091119.5791012.833111930108022759
Andrey Martyuk71102031.64536.5001725.68079.77810243444282750
Vladislav Yemchenko9110924.37549.444515.33345.80015660061426
Zakhar Vedishchev673823.348612.500211.182441.0001456205626
Greg Whittington6110624.250418.22226.33348.50042428281101020
Ivan Paunic559614.42925.40049.44468.7504374203820
Quinn Cook350719.36818.125611.545221.00004412105717
Alan Williams24169.6670069.66756.83319103107817
Aleksandr Shcherbenev53045.80023.667221.00012.5000002100611
Valery Kalinov73215.2000015.200661.000426101268
Sergey Dolinin29111.00000111.00000000000122
Kirill Elatontsev51002.0000002.00000101001020
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Errick McCollum17505119251.4743890.42281161.503107124.863143044822183140383
Johnathan Motley17477131204.64239.333128195.65684106.79248691172917195959349
Stanton Kidd1749673165.4423791.4073674.4862125.84095564181361832204
Darius Thompson1647167137.4891037.27057100.5702636.72215496410230113337170
Stanislav Ilnitskiy163163475.4532044.4551431.4521218.66722335515100761100
Andrey Martyuk71102031.64536.5001725.68079.77810243444282750
Zakhar Vedishchev111051536.4171121.524415.267661.0001457206747
Greg Whittington112551651.314629.2071022.455813.615946556124162746
Alan Williams71191534.441001534.4411520.750112839942102145
Vladislav Yemchenko151691536.417617.353919.47445.800268940132240
Ivan Paunic121221231.387313.231918.5001013.769991883061137
Andrei Martiuk71031424.58347.5711017.58858.6259202935151637
Quinn Cook350719.36818.125611.545221.00004412105717
Quinn Cook329412.33337.42915.200551.0000224003116
Aleksandr Shcherbenev53045.80023.667221.00012.5000002100611
Valery Kalinov93716.1670016.167661.000527101278
Sasha Shcherbenev42825.40024.50001.000000221220136
Sergey Dolinin41212.5000012.50000000100142
Kirill Elatontsev51002.0000002.00000101001020
Kirill Elatontsev2701.0000001.00000123001100

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Errick McCollum82408.218.0.4583.06.8.4445.211.3.4677.89.0.8670.92.33.25.01.40.62.32.727.3
Johnathan Motley821411.117.3.6410.31.0.33310.816.3.6607.49.4.7864.75.29.91.71.21.73.54.429.9
Darius Thompson82345.710.6.5361.13.2.3334.67.4.6251.82.5.7500.63.13.78.02.30.83.12.314.3
Stanton Kidd82324.310.4.4182.66.8.3861.73.6.4781.21.21.0000.23.73.91.10.80.61.21.612.6
Stanislav Ilnitskiy81293.99.5.4123.16.1.5000.83.3.2500.61.7.3333.13.97.01.40.60.01.49.511.4
Andrei Martiuk71034.98.4.5831.42.4.5713.55.9.5881.72.8.6253.17.010.11.01.70.31.75.612.9
Alan Williams5784.211.5.3600.00.04.211.5.3604.66.5.7144.68.813.42.81.40.91.46.012.9
Greg Whittington51452.56.7.3700.52.7.1822.04.0.5001.01.2.8001.25.56.71.01.00.71.54.26.5
Zakhar Vedishchev5327.914.6.5385.610.1.5562.34.5.5002.32.31.0000.00.00.01.10.00.01.11.123.6
Ivan Paunic7633.49.7.3530.64.6.1252.95.1.5562.32.9.8002.93.46.32.30.60.01.71.79.7
Quinn Cook3295.014.9.3333.78.7.4291.26.2.2006.26.21.0000.02.52.55.00.00.03.71.219.9
Vladislav Yemchenko6593.77.3.5001.24.9.2502.42.41.0000.00.00.60.61.21.82.40.04.34.98.5
Sasha Shcherbenev4282.66.4.4002.65.1.5000.01.3.0000.00.00.02.62.615.42.60.01.33.97.7
Kirill Elatontsev270.05.1.0000.00.00.05.1.0000.00.05.110.315.40.00.05.15.10.00.0
Valery Kalinov250.07.2.0000.00.00.07.2.0000.00.07.20.07.20.00.00.00.07.20.0
Sergey Dolinin230.012.0.0000.00.00.012.0.0000.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.00.024.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Errick McCollum92658.717.8.4892.46.1.4006.211.7.5357.58.7.8591.12.03.16.71.60.52.23.027.3
Johnathan Motley92638.913.8.6440.10.4.3338.813.4.6535.56.8.8002.75.27.92.61.41.25.24.523.4
Stanton Kidd92646.113.4.4592.76.4.4263.47.0.4901.82.3.7651.14.25.31.51.10.31.43.016.8
Darius Thompson82374.610.3.4410.52.4.1884.17.9.5192.13.0.7001.74.46.17.62.30.92.03.311.7
Stanislav Ilnitskiy81873.97.9.4881.74.2.4092.13.7.5791.92.3.8332.13.75.81.91.50.00.45.211.4
Andrey Martyuk71106.510.1.6451.02.0.5005.68.2.6802.32.9.7783.37.911.11.31.30.72.68.816.4
Vladislav Yemchenko91102.97.9.3751.32.9.4441.64.9.3331.31.6.8000.31.62.02.00.00.02.04.68.5
Zakhar Vedishchev6733.911.3.3483.05.9.5001.05.4.1822.02.01.0000.52.02.53.01.00.02.53.012.8
Greg Whittington61102.07.9.2501.35.9.2220.72.0.3331.32.6.5001.37.99.20.72.60.33.33.36.5
Ivan Paunic5593.78.5.4291.23.1.4002.45.5.4443.74.9.7502.41.84.32.41.20.01.84.912.2
Quinn Cook3505.013.7.3680.75.8.1254.37.9.5451.41.41.0000.02.92.98.60.70.03.65.012.2
Alan Williams2415.37.9.6670.00.05.37.9.6674.45.3.8330.97.98.82.60.90.06.17.014.9
Aleksandr Shcherbenev5304.86.0.8002.43.6.6672.42.41.0001.22.4.5000.00.00.02.41.20.00.07.213.2
Valery Kalinov7321.15.6.2000.00.01.15.6.2006.86.81.0004.52.36.81.10.01.12.36.89.0
Sergey Dolinin294.04.01.0000.00.04.04.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.08.08.0
Kirill Elatontsev5100.07.2.0000.00.00.07.2.0000.00.03.60.03.60.00.03.60.07.20.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Errick McCollum175058.517.9.4742.76.4.4225.811.5.5037.68.8.8631.02.13.15.81.50.62.22.927.3
Johnathan Motley174779.915.4.6420.20.7.3339.714.7.6566.38.0.7923.65.28.82.21.31.44.54.526.3
Stanton Kidd174965.312.0.4422.76.6.4072.65.4.4861.51.8.8400.74.04.61.30.90.41.32.314.8
Darius Thompson164715.110.5.4890.82.8.2704.47.6.5702.02.8.7221.13.74.97.82.30.82.52.813.0
Stanislav Ilnitskiy163163.98.5.4532.35.0.4551.63.5.4521.42.1.6672.53.86.31.71.10.00.86.911.4
Andrey Martyuk71106.510.1.6451.02.0.5005.68.2.6802.32.9.7783.37.911.11.31.30.72.68.816.4
Zakhar Vedishchev111055.112.3.4173.87.2.5241.45.1.2672.12.11.0000.31.41.72.40.70.02.12.416.1
Greg Whittington112552.37.2.3140.84.1.2071.43.1.4551.11.8.6151.36.57.80.81.70.62.33.86.5
Alan Williams71194.510.3.4410.00.04.510.3.4414.56.1.7503.38.511.82.71.20.63.06.413.6
Vladislav Yemchenko151693.27.7.4171.33.6.3531.94.0.4740.91.1.8000.41.31.71.90.90.02.84.78.5
Ivan Paunic121223.59.1.3870.93.8.2312.75.3.5003.03.8.7692.72.75.32.40.90.01.83.210.9
Andrei Martiuk71034.98.4.5831.42.4.5713.55.9.5881.72.8.6253.17.010.11.01.70.31.75.612.9
Quinn Cook3505.013.7.3680.75.8.1254.37.9.5451.41.41.0000.02.92.98.60.70.03.65.012.2
Quinn Cook3295.014.9.3333.78.7.4291.26.2.2006.26.21.0000.02.52.55.00.00.03.71.219.9
Aleksandr Shcherbenev5304.86.0.8002.43.6.6672.42.41.0001.22.4.5000.00.00.02.41.20.00.07.213.2
Valery Kalinov9371.05.8.1670.00.01.05.8.1675.85.81.0004.91.96.81.00.01.01.96.87.8
Sasha Shcherbenev4282.66.4.4002.65.1.5000.01.3.0000.00.00.02.62.615.42.60.01.33.97.7
Sergey Dolinin4123.06.0.5000.00.03.06.0.5000.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.03.012.06.0
Kirill Elatontsev5100.07.2.0000.00.00.07.2.0000.00.03.60.03.60.00.03.60.07.20.0
Kirill Elatontsev270.05.1.0000.00.00.05.1.0000.00.05.110.315.40.00.05.15.10.00.0