Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

  • (TW) - Signed to two-way contract w/ G-League affiliate
Roster Table
No. Player Pos Ht Wt Birth Date   Exp College
11Domantas SabonisC6-11240May 3, 1996us5Gonzaga
33Myles TurnerC6-11250March 24, 1996us6Texas
13Torrey CraigSF6-7221December 19, 1990us4USC Upstate
3Chris DuarteSG6-6190June 13, 1997caROregon
8Justin HolidaySF6-6180April 5, 1989us8Washington
22Caris LeVertSG6-6205August 25, 1994us5Michigan
12Oshae BrissettSF6-7210June 20, 1998ca2Syracuse
21Kelan MartinSF6-5230August 3, 1995us2Butler
7Malcolm BrogdonPG6-5229December 11, 1992us5Virginia
26Jeremy LambSF6-5180May 30, 1992us9UConn
9T.J. McConnellPG6-1190March 25, 1992us6Duquesne, Arizona
88Goga BitadzeC6-11250July 20, 1999ge2
23Isaiah JacksonPF6-10206January 10, 2002usRKentucky
4Duane Washington Jr.  (TW)PG6-3210March 24, 2000deROhio State
28Keifer SykesPG6-0180December 30, 1993usRGreen Bay
6Lance StephensonSG6-6230September 5, 1990us9Cincinnati
10Justin AndersonSF6-6230November 19, 1993us5Virginia
14Nate HintonSG6-5210June 8, 1999us1Houston
2Ahmad CaverG6-2175September 12, 1996usROld Dominion
32Terry Taylor  (TW)G-F6-5230September 23, 1999usRAustin Peay State University
T.J. WarrenSF6-8220September 5, 1993us7NC State

Injury Report

Assistant Coaches and Staff

Team and Opponent Stats

  • Ranks are per game (except for MP, which are total) and sorted descending (except for TOV and PF); opponents ranked are flipped; year/year calculations are also per game

Team Misc

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS/G
1Domantas Sabonis25383734.66.912.0.5750.72.4.3046.29.6.643.6054.25.6.7433.28.711.94.51.00.43.13.118.7
2Malcolm Brogdon29262634.36.715.0.4461.85.7.3114.99.3.529.5053.84.5.8550.94.45.36.10.90.42.22.119.0
3Caris LeVert27282830.46.815.8.4311.65.1.3105.210.7.488.4812.63.3.7960.62.63.34.01.00.51.82.117.8
4Myles Turner25383829.84.99.3.5211.64.5.3593.34.9.670.6071.92.5.7581.55.87.31.10.62.81.32.813.2
5Chris Duarte24332528.95.111.8.4361.85.2.3533.36.5.502.5141.11.6.7120.63.44.02.21.00.11.71.713.2
6Justin Holiday32332428.23.59.1.3912.46.8.3511.22.2.514.5230.50.6.8100.22.52.81.50.60.31.02.210.0
7Keifer Sykes285326.83.88.6.4421.64.6.3482.24.0.550.5351.21.4.8570.22.22.43.60.40.21.22.610.4
8T.J. McConnell2924624.23.87.5.5030.31.0.2803.56.5.538.5220.50.6.8000.82.53.34.81.00.41.21.88.4
9Lance Stephenson313020.75.710.3.5481.34.3.3084.36.0.722.6131.01.01.0000.71.32.03.30.30.01.72.713.7
10Duane Washington Jr.218419.42.98.4.3431.04.1.2421.94.3.441.4031.01.4.7270.11.61.81.50.50.11.30.87.8
11Oshae Brissett2328117.82.45.3.4490.92.5.3711.42.8.519.5370.51.0.5561.32.53.80.80.60.30.71.36.2
12Kelan Martin2627116.42.66.2.4170.82.7.2971.83.5.511.4820.30.5.6920.61.42.00.80.50.30.51.36.3
13Torrey Craig3135116.32.14.3.4830.62.0.2961.52.3.650.5530.70.8.8281.22.23.41.00.40.30.71.75.5
14Jeremy Lamb2926014.32.26.0.3611.03.0.3421.12.9.382.4481.61.7.9320.52.22.61.40.40.30.51.06.9
15Brad Wanamaker3222113.31.23.3.3610.20.8.2351.02.5.400.3890.91.0.9090.31.31.62.20.20.31.01.93.5
16Justin Anderson283010.00.73.7.1820.33.0.1110.30.7.500.2271.01.01.0000.70.71.31.00.30.30.31.72.7
17Goga Bitadze222108.10.92.8.3220.21.3.1430.71.5.484.3560.50.9.6111.01.22.20.10.50.50.41.52.5
18Isaiah Jackson20905.40.81.9.4120.00.00.81.9.412.4120.30.7.5000.71.01.70.00.20.20.11.01.9
19DeJon Jarreau24101.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
20Nate Hinton22201.00.00.5.0000.00.00.00.5.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
21Terry Taylor22101.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
22Ahmad Caver25101.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0001.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0

Totals

Totals Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Domantas Sabonis2538371313262456.5752892.304234364.643.605159214.7431213314521723915117118711
2Myles Turner2538381132185355.52161170.359124185.670.6077295.75858219277412310849106503
3Chris Duarte243325955169388.43661173.353108215.502.5143752.71220112132713345756436
4Justin Holiday323324932117299.39179225.3513874.514.5231721.81088492512093271330
5Malcolm Brogdon292626891174390.44646148.311128242.529.505100117.8552411513915823115854494
6Caris LeVert272828850190441.43144142.310146299.488.4817493.79618749211229154959498
7T.J. McConnell2924658191181.503725.28084156.538.5221215.8001961801152592843201
8Torrey Craig3135157073151.4832171.2965280.650.5532429.82843771203513102358191
9Oshae Brissett2328149766147.4492670.3714077.519.5371527.5563669105221672035173
10Kelan Martin2627144470168.4172274.2974894.511.482913.692163753211391436171
11Jeremy Lamb2926037256155.3612779.3422976.382.4484144.932125668361191327180
12Brad Wanamaker322212932672.361417.2352255.400.3892022.909629354856234276
13Goga Bitadze222101701959.322428.1431531.484.3561118.6112125463101183153
14Duane Washington Jr.21841552367.343833.2421534.441.403811.72711314124110662
15Keifer Sykes28531341943.442823.3481120.550.53567.85711112182161352
16Lance Stephenson3130621731.548413.3081318.722.613331.00024610105841
17Isaiah Jackson209049717.41200717.412.41236.50069150221917
18Justin Anderson283030211.18219.11112.500.227331.000224311158
19Nate Hinton2220201.0000001.000.00000000000100
20DeJon Jarreau2410100000000000000000
21Terry Taylor2210100000000000100000
22Ahmad Caver25101111.00000111.0001.00000000000002
39943515673433.4564511392.32411162041.547.522614790.777414132817429292702285527774199

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk   Age G MP PER TS% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/48   OBPM DBPM BPM VORP
1Domantas Sabonis2538131322.5.646.202.46910.227.919.120.81.51.017.522.13.71.55.3.1923.31.04.32.1
2Myles Turner2538113218.8.634.479.2685.721.413.55.41.08.211.017.22.11.73.8.1600.81.52.31.2
3Chris Duarte243395512.1.531.446.1342.313.07.711.41.70.412.221.30.00.70.8.038-1.4-0.8-2.20.0
4Justin Holiday32339328.8.535.753.0701.010.05.57.81.10.89.415.90.30.50.8.041-2.0-0.9-2.8-0.2
5Malcolm Brogdon292689118.9.559.379.3003.014.38.627.91.31.111.624.41.90.72.5.1373.0-0.12.91.1
6Caris LeVert272885016.5.517.322.2112.39.66.021.71.71.59.227.20.70.61.4.0770.8-0.70.00.4
7T.J. McConnell292458115.9.536.138.0833.611.67.629.42.11.313.016.21.00.51.5.122-0.11.61.40.5
8Torrey Craig313557013.1.583.470.1928.315.011.78.71.11.512.314.30.90.41.3.108-0.8-0.1-0.80.2
9Oshae Brissett232849712.5.544.476.1848.015.411.76.31.61.211.215.70.40.40.8.081-0.4-0.7-1.10.1
10Kelan Martin262744410.3.492.440.0774.09.26.67.01.51.77.518.40.00.30.3.034-2.2-0.8-3.0-0.1
11Jeremy Lamb292637215.4.516.510.2843.616.710.114.21.52.16.921.90.50.40.8.1091.2-0.20.90.3
12Brad Wanamaker32222937.0.465.236.3062.311.06.622.10.81.822.015.6-0.10.20.0.006-5.5-1.0-6.5-0.3
13Goga Bitadze222117010.3.396.475.30513.716.315.02.52.95.610.719.2-0.20.30.1.022-6.3-0.1-6.4-0.2
14Duane Washington Jr.2181556.3.432.493.1640.79.35.011.41.30.612.223.0-0.30.1-0.2-0.068-5.1-2.9-8.0-0.2
15Keifer Sykes28513411.7.564.535.1630.89.15.019.50.70.611.516.90.20.10.2.087-1.0-0.9-2.00.0
16Lance Stephenson3136220.1.634.419.0973.67.15.429.00.80.013.426.20.20.00.2.1491.4-2.5-1.10.0
17Isaiah Jackson2094911.6.433.000.35313.620.416.90.02.03.54.818.30.00.10.1.059-5.0-1.2-6.1-0.1
18Justin Anderson283304.7.325.818.2737.47.47.413.11.72.97.519.3-0.10.00.0-0.043-5.3-1.5-6.80.0
19Nate Hinton2222-46.3.000.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.050.043.6-0.10.0-0.1-1.240-27.8-14.5-42.30.0
20DeJon Jarreau24110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-0.006-6.1-1.5-7.60.0
21Terry Taylor221132.60.00.00.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.0.43121.7-2.719.10.0
22Ahmad Caver251180.21.000.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.60.00.00.01.29130.16.937.10.0

Players on League Leaderboards

  • Qualified players in the top 20  ·  Includes full-season stats for all players who saw court time during the regular season or playoffs.

Draft Rights

  • Stats include 2021-22 regular season totals from G-League, Liga ACB (Spain), LNB Pro A (France), Lega Serie A (Italy), Greek Basket League, Australia's NBL, China's CBA, and EuroLeague and EuroCup. Otherwise current club affiliation is noted without statistics. Retired or longtime inactive players are omitted.