Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team9185028.261.0.4638.925.0.35619.336.0.53716.321.1.7748.721.129.819.95.92.213.922.681.7
Opp9185029.063.6.4567.724.9.30821.338.7.55216.221.2.76410.921.232.115.37.71.813.323.781.9

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ivan Strebkov928.74.810.8.4431.33.9.3433.46.9.5001.71.8.9381.61.22.84.71.10.02.44.112.6
Anton Astapkovich629.85.79.7.5861.73.2.5264.06.5.6152.02.3.8571.24.86.02.71.20.32.81.315.0
Sergey Toporov725.35.18.9.5810.41.4.3004.77.4.6351.92.6.7220.73.03.72.30.60.31.33.012.6
Rolands Freimanis921.72.67.2.3541.44.7.3101.12.6.4353.13.6.8750.93.03.91.30.30.11.21.49.7
Mikhail Kulagin826.32.58.0.3131.85.9.2980.82.1.3532.52.9.8700.03.63.62.10.30.01.32.59.3
Alexander Gankevich924.12.65.0.5110.00.6.0002.64.4.5751.42.4.5911.72.74.32.40.80.31.83.16.6
Ilya Platonov716.12.75.0.5431.42.6.5561.32.4.5291.11.3.8891.31.62.91.00.70.11.12.18.0
Maxim Lichutin718.41.64.3.3670.42.0.2141.12.3.5001.61.7.9170.60.41.01.90.70.01.12.35.1
Alexander Chadov613.72.23.8.5650.71.3.5001.52.5.6000.50.7.7500.81.32.20.30.70.70.51.35.5
Pavel Antipov710.61.42.3.6251.01.6.6360.40.7.6000.40.6.7500.91.12.00.30.30.40.62.14.3
Lazeric Jones326.73.38.3.4000.32.3.1433.06.0.5001.32.0.6670.02.02.05.01.00.02.31.78.3
Anton Kardanakhishvili99.00.71.6.4290.30.8.4290.30.8.4290.81.3.5830.10.40.61.40.10.20.41.12.4
Nikola Jovanovic68.00.71.8.3640.00.00.71.8.3641.73.0.5560.71.32.00.20.00.30.81.03.0
Alexander Shashkov13.02.03.0.6670.01.0.0002.02.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
Egor Sytnikov14.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.01.01.01.00.00.01.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ivan Strebkov92584397.4431235.3433162.5001516.938141125421002237113
Anton Astapkovich61793458.5861019.5262439.6151214.85772936167217890
Sergey Toporov71773662.581310.3003352.6351318.72252126164292188
Rolands Freimanis91952365.3541342.3101023.4352832.875827351231111387
Mikhail Kulagin82102064.3131447.298617.3532023.870029291720102074
Alexander Gankevich92172345.51105.0002340.5751322.5911524392273162859
Ilya Platonov71131935.5431018.556917.52989.8899112075181556
Maxim Lichutin71291130.367314.214816.5001112.917437135081636
Alexander Chadov6821323.56548.500915.60034.75058132443833
Pavel Antipov7741016.625711.63635.60034.750681422341530
Lazeric Jones3801025.40017.143918.50046.66706615307525
Anton Kardanakhishvili981614.42937.42937.429712.583145131241022
Nikola Jovanovic648411.36400411.3641018.55648121025618
Alexander Shashkov1323.66701.000221.00000000000004
Egor Sytnikov1401.00001.0000000011100110

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ivan Strebkov92586.013.5.4431.74.9.3434.38.7.5002.12.2.9382.01.53.55.91.40.03.15.215.8
Anton Astapkovich61796.811.7.5862.03.8.5264.87.8.6152.42.8.8571.45.87.23.21.40.43.41.618.1
Sergey Toporov71777.312.6.5810.62.0.3006.710.6.6352.63.7.7221.04.35.33.30.80.41.84.317.9
Rolands Freimanis91954.212.0.3542.47.8.3101.84.2.4355.25.9.8751.55.06.52.20.60.22.02.416.1
Mikhail Kulagin82103.411.0.3132.48.1.2981.02.9.3533.43.9.8700.05.05.02.90.30.01.73.412.7
Alexander Gankevich92173.87.5.5110.00.8.0003.86.6.5752.23.6.5912.54.06.53.61.20.52.74.69.8
Ilya Platonov71136.111.2.5433.25.7.5562.95.4.5292.52.9.8892.93.56.42.21.60.32.54.817.8
Maxim Lichutin71293.18.4.3670.83.9.2142.24.5.5003.13.3.9171.10.82.03.61.40.02.24.510.0
Alexander Chadov6825.710.1.5651.83.5.5004.06.6.6001.31.8.7502.23.55.70.91.81.81.33.514.5
Pavel Antipov7744.97.8.6253.45.4.6361.52.4.6001.51.9.7502.93.96.81.01.01.51.97.314.6
Lazeric Jones3804.511.3.4000.53.2.1434.18.1.5001.82.7.6670.02.72.76.81.40.03.22.311.3
Anton Kardanakhishvili9812.76.2.4291.33.1.4291.33.1.4293.15.3.5830.41.82.25.80.40.91.84.49.8
Nikola Jovanovic6483.08.2.3640.00.03.08.2.3647.513.5.5563.06.09.00.70.01.53.74.513.5
Alexander Shashkov1324.036.0.6670.012.0.00024.024.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
Egor Sytnikov140.09.0.0000.09.0.0000.00.00.00.00.09.09.09.00.00.09.09.00.0