Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team14277826.060.1.4337.122.6.31318.937.5.50513.718.2.7538.923.432.316.67.13.712.320.872.8
Opp14277824.257.5.4218.923.8.37515.333.7.45316.020.1.7977.622.830.416.75.51.613.319.873.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dedric Lawson1431.74.39.7.4411.13.4.3403.16.4.4941.61.9.8152.06.68.62.21.61.31.42.611.3
Egehan Arna1424.13.77.9.4681.23.5.3472.54.4.5651.72.2.7741.02.33.32.50.90.11.42.410.4
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson1129.44.79.6.4910.51.4.3334.38.3.5163.24.0.7951.43.54.81.71.10.81.82.413.1
Jordan Bone1028.64.711.0.4271.15.1.2163.65.9.6102.02.7.7410.63.23.83.50.90.02.01.712.5
Isaiah Whitehead1032.23.511.0.3181.54.6.3262.06.4.3132.22.9.7590.93.54.43.31.10.23.02.410.7
Trevon Bluiett1123.72.76.5.4171.54.1.3561.32.5.5190.91.2.7690.92.43.31.50.80.21.32.37.8
Furkan Haltali1417.82.34.5.5080.10.11.0002.24.4.5001.42.3.5941.91.63.40.90.30.71.13.36.0
Ercan Osmani518.64.66.8.6761.02.0.5003.64.8.7501.83.2.5631.42.23.60.80.60.81.22.212.0
Josh Reaves825.81.54.5.3330.62.8.2270.91.8.5002.53.0.8330.32.42.61.51.10.51.03.66.1
Mehmet Yagmur1211.40.82.3.3330.41.4.2940.30.8.4000.40.5.8330.51.31.81.30.30.00.92.52.3
Kenan Sipahi231.54.510.5.4291.04.0.2503.56.5.5383.03.01.0000.51.52.07.51.00.01.02.513.0
Yagiz Aksu65.30.31.5.2220.20.7.2500.20.8.2000.00.00.00.00.00.30.30.00.70.70.8
Hakan Sayili53.20.20.8.2500.00.00.20.8.2500.00.00.00.20.20.20.20.00.00.60.4
Ata Kahraman13.00.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
Kerem Kuthan Konan13.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.02.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
Oguzhan Goktepe11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dedric Lawson1444460136.4411647.3404489.4942227.81528921203123181936158
Egehan Arna1433852111.4681749.3473562.5652431.774143246351222034145
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson1132352106.491515.3334791.5163544.795153853191292026144
Jordan Bone1028647110.4271151.2163659.6102027.7416323835902017125
Isaiah Whitehead1032235110.3181546.3262064.3132229.75993544331123024107
Trevon Bluiett112613072.4171645.3561427.5191013.7691026361792142586
Furkan Haltali142493263.508111.0003162.5001932.59426224813410164684
Ercan Osmani5932334.676510.5001824.750916.5637111843461160
Josh Reaves82061236.333522.227714.5002024.83321921129482949
Mehmet Yagmur12137927.333517.294410.40056.833615211530113028
Kenan Sipahi263921.42928.250713.538661.00013415202526
Yagiz Aksu63229.22214.25015.20000000220445
Hakan Sayili51614.2500014.25000011110032
Ata Kahraman1302.00001.00001.00000000100100
Kerem Kuthan Konan1300000000112001000
Oguzhan Goktepe1100000000000000110

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dedric Lawson144444.911.0.4411.33.8.3403.67.2.4941.82.2.8152.37.59.72.51.91.51.52.912.8
Egehan Arna143385.511.8.4681.85.2.3473.76.6.5652.63.3.7741.53.44.93.71.30.22.13.615.4
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson113235.811.8.4910.61.7.3335.210.1.5163.94.9.7951.74.25.92.11.31.02.22.916.0
Jordan Bone102865.913.8.4271.46.4.2164.57.4.6102.53.4.7410.84.04.84.41.10.02.52.115.7
Isaiah Whitehead103223.912.3.3181.75.1.3262.27.2.3132.53.2.7591.03.94.93.71.20.23.42.712.0
Trevon Bluiett112614.19.9.4172.26.2.3561.93.7.5191.41.8.7691.43.65.02.31.20.31.93.411.9
Furkan Haltali142494.69.1.5080.10.11.0004.59.0.5002.74.6.5943.83.26.91.90.61.42.36.712.1
Ercan Osmani5938.913.2.6761.93.9.5007.09.3.7503.56.2.5632.74.37.01.51.21.52.34.323.2
Josh Reaves82062.16.3.3330.93.8.2271.22.4.5003.54.2.8330.33.33.72.11.60.71.45.18.6
Mehmet Yagmur121372.47.1.3331.34.5.2941.12.6.4001.31.6.8331.63.95.53.90.80.02.97.97.4
Kenan Sipahi2635.112.0.4291.14.6.2504.07.4.5383.43.41.0000.61.72.38.61.10.01.12.914.9
Yagiz Aksu6322.310.1.2221.14.5.2501.15.6.2000.00.00.00.00.02.32.30.04.54.55.6
Hakan Sayili5162.39.0.2500.00.02.39.0.2500.00.00.02.32.32.32.30.00.06.84.5
Ata Kahraman130.024.0.0000.012.0.0000.012.0.0000.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.012.00.00.0
Kerem Kuthan Konan130.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.024.00.00.012.00.00.00.0
Oguzhan Goktepe110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.036.00.0