Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team14282532.165.3.4919.526.1.36322.639.1.57711.614.9.7847.423.831.222.86.21.810.419.885.3
Opp14282527.260.6.4498.524.8.34318.735.8.52312.818.1.7088.921.230.116.44.61.811.217.675.7

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jamar Smith1429.65.612.1.4622.65.9.4512.96.2.4710.91.1.8130.12.12.24.91.10.01.11.914.7
Oguz Savas1422.44.66.4.7110.10.11.0004.56.4.7080.91.2.7061.63.34.92.10.90.11.42.310.1
Jamal Jones1420.83.17.5.4191.23.5.3471.94.0.4821.11.4.7500.52.12.60.60.60.50.62.68.6
Langston Hall1425.12.85.9.4700.81.9.4072.04.0.5001.51.8.8400.62.22.95.60.90.21.32.47.9
Richard Solomon1019.85.07.8.6410.41.8.2224.66.0.7670.60.9.6672.73.46.10.60.90.71.32.711.0
Berkay Candan1419.62.65.9.4341.74.2.4070.91.7.5000.70.9.8330.43.03.40.80.20.10.41.47.6
Ben Bentil823.14.19.1.4520.92.6.3333.36.5.5002.93.6.7931.13.34.42.30.10.01.62.012.0
Muhammed Baygul920.42.85.1.5431.12.4.4551.72.7.6252.93.3.8670.21.41.72.00.80.02.32.49.6
Erkan Yilmaz1317.81.84.5.4140.62.5.2421.21.9.6400.80.9.9170.83.34.12.00.60.20.82.25.2
Kartal Ozmizrak822.42.68.0.3281.04.6.2161.63.4.4811.92.8.6820.42.32.64.81.00.01.41.48.1
Sam Dekker326.07.012.7.5531.34.3.3085.78.3.6802.02.3.8571.73.75.33.01.00.31.32.017.3
Hasan Emir Gokalp412.01.31.8.7140.50.8.6670.81.0.7500.81.5.5000.30.50.81.80.00.00.51.33.8
Devin Williams28.01.54.0.3750.00.01.54.0.3750.50.51.0000.00.50.50.50.00.00.00.53.5
Ahmet Safa Yilmaz64.70.51.3.3750.00.00.51.3.3750.00.00.00.70.70.20.00.00.51.01.0
Hadi Ozdemir73.70.10.11.0000.00.00.10.11.0000.10.3.5000.00.60.60.00.00.00.31.10.4
Ali Yuceoral31.30.30.31.0000.00.00.30.31.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.7
Ata Ulku Ozben11.01.02.0.5000.01.0.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jamar Smith1441478169.4623782.4514187.4711316.81322931681501626206
Oguz Savas143136490.711111.0006389.7081217.706234669301221932141
Jamal Jones1429144105.4191749.3472756.4821520.75072936887936120
Langston Hall143523983.4701127.4072856.5002125.84093140781331833110
Richard Solomon101985078.641418.2224660.76769.6672734616971327110
Berkay Candan142753683.4342459.4071224.5001012.833642481132519106
Ben Bentil81853373.452721.3332652.5002329.793926351810131696
Muhammed Baygul91842546.5431022.4551524.6252630.867213151870212286
Erkan Yilmaz132322458.414833.2421625.6401112.9171043532683102967
Kartal Ozmizrak81792164.328837.2161327.4811522.682318213880111165
Sam Dekker3782138.553413.3081725.68067.857511169314652
Hasan Emir Gokalp44857.71423.66734.75036.5001237002515
Devin Williams21638.3750038.375111.000011100017
Ahmet Safa Yilmaz62838.3750038.37500044100366
Hadi Ozdemir726111.00000111.00012.500044000283
Ali Yuceoral34111.00000111.00000000000002
Ata Ulku Ozben1112.50001.000111.00000000000002

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jamar Smith144146.814.7.4623.27.1.4513.67.6.4711.11.4.8130.22.52.75.91.30.01.42.317.9
Oguz Savas143137.410.4.7110.10.11.0007.210.2.7081.42.0.7062.65.37.93.51.40.22.23.716.2
Jamal Jones142915.413.0.4192.16.1.3473.36.9.4821.92.5.7500.93.64.51.01.00.91.14.514.8
Langston Hall143524.08.5.4701.12.8.4072.95.7.5002.12.6.8400.93.24.18.01.30.31.83.411.3
Richard Solomon101989.114.2.6410.73.3.2228.410.9.7671.11.6.6674.96.211.11.11.61.32.44.920.0
Berkay Candan142754.710.9.4343.17.7.4071.63.1.5001.31.6.8330.85.56.31.40.40.30.72.513.9
Ben Bentil81856.414.2.4521.44.1.3335.110.1.5004.55.6.7931.85.16.83.50.20.02.53.118.7
Muhammed Baygul91844.99.0.5432.04.3.4552.94.7.6255.15.9.8670.42.52.93.51.40.04.14.316.8
Erkan Yilmaz132323.79.0.4141.25.1.2422.53.9.6401.71.9.9171.66.78.24.01.20.51.64.510.4
Kartal Ozmizrak81794.212.9.3281.67.4.2162.65.4.4813.04.4.6820.63.64.27.61.60.02.22.213.1
Sam Dekker3789.717.5.5531.86.0.3087.811.5.6802.83.2.8572.35.17.44.21.40.51.82.824.0
Hasan Emir Gokalp4483.75.2.7141.52.3.6672.33.0.7502.34.5.5000.71.52.35.20.00.01.53.711.3
Devin Williams2166.818.0.3750.00.06.818.0.3752.32.31.0000.02.32.32.30.00.00.02.315.8
Ahmet Safa Yilmaz6283.910.3.3750.00.03.910.3.3750.00.00.05.15.11.30.00.03.97.77.7
Hadi Ozdemir7261.41.41.0000.00.01.41.41.0001.42.8.5000.05.55.50.00.00.02.811.14.2
Ali Yuceoral349.09.01.0000.00.09.09.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
Ata Ulku Ozben1136.072.0.5000.036.0.00036.036.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.0