Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team14304634.571.9.48011.631.3.37222.940.6.56315.620.1.7779.826.336.122.18.73.412.619.696.3
Opp14304630.367.5.4499.128.0.32421.239.5.53713.818.4.7519.624.734.419.07.02.115.120.183.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
DeVaughn Akoon-Purcell1527.76.512.7.5132.36.1.3854.26.7.6301.51.9.7590.72.93.61.71.30.22.11.916.9
Melo Trimble1531.34.911.1.4462.76.8.3922.34.3.5313.44.3.7970.23.23.44.80.70.13.21.915.9
Kerry Blackshear1526.54.99.0.5411.22.9.4193.76.1.5983.74.5.8092.34.56.81.70.70.50.92.514.6
Dee Bost1334.44.512.1.3762.87.7.3601.84.4.4042.63.5.7561.04.55.57.32.00.22.52.414.5
David Kravish1520.64.17.1.5850.00.04.17.1.5850.50.6.8891.73.24.91.11.10.90.92.58.8
Sadik Emir Kabaca1518.82.44.7.5070.51.5.3641.93.3.5711.82.3.7941.32.13.50.90.50.60.71.77.1
Ridvan Oncel1312.41.53.4.4550.51.8.3041.01.6.6190.20.21.0000.50.91.41.20.80.00.51.73.8
Okben Ulubay149.70.81.6.5000.51.0.5000.30.6.5000.80.81.0000.20.70.91.10.40.10.41.42.9
Goksenin Koksal1015.21.33.6.3610.82.5.3200.51.1.4550.30.9.3330.71.21.91.00.60.00.51.23.7
Ege Arar1311.01.32.8.4720.00.01.32.8.4720.20.5.3330.81.72.50.70.50.60.31.52.8
Canberk Kus56.61.83.0.6000.41.0.4001.42.0.7000.00.00.81.01.80.60.00.40.80.44.0
Eray Erdogan107.70.61.8.3330.21.2.1670.40.6.6670.30.4.7500.00.30.30.30.10.00.40.61.7
Ege Tan Yildizoglu44.50.81.5.5000.00.3.0000.81.3.6000.30.31.0000.31.51.81.00.30.00.31.01.8
Acar Sen16.02.03.0.6670.00.02.03.0.6670.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.04.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
DeVaughn Akoon-Purcell1541698191.5133591.38563100.6302229.759104454262033128253
Melo Trimble1546974166.44640102.3923464.5315164.79734851721014829239
Kerry Blackshear1539873135.5411843.4195592.5985568.8093468102261181337219
Dee Bost1344759157.37636100.3602357.4043445.756135871952623231188
David Kravish1530962106.5850062106.58589.8892548731717141338132
Sadik Emir Kabaca152823671.507822.3642849.5712734.79420325213791025107
Ridvan Oncel131612044.455723.3041321.619221.000612181510072249
Okben Ulubay141361122.500714.50048.50011111.00031013155152040
Goksenin Koksal101521336.361825.320511.45539.33371219106051237
Ege Arar131431736.472001736.47226.33311223397842036
Canberk Kus533915.60025.400710.700004593024220
Eray Erdogan1077618.333212.16746.66734.7500333104617
Ege Tan Yildizoglu41836.50001.00035.600111.000167410147
Acar Sen1623.6670023.66700000110004

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
DeVaughn Akoon-Purcell154168.516.5.5133.07.9.3855.58.7.6301.92.5.7590.93.84.72.31.70.32.72.421.9
Melo Trimble154695.712.7.4463.17.8.3922.64.9.5313.94.9.7970.23.73.95.50.80.13.72.218.3
Kerry Blackshear153986.612.2.5411.63.9.4195.08.3.5985.06.2.8093.16.29.22.41.00.71.23.319.8
Dee Bost134474.812.6.3762.98.1.3601.94.6.4042.73.6.7561.04.75.77.72.10.22.62.515.1
David Kravish153097.212.3.5850.00.07.212.3.5850.91.0.8892.95.68.52.02.01.61.54.415.4
Sadik Emir Kabaca152824.69.1.5071.02.8.3643.66.3.5713.44.3.7942.64.16.61.70.91.11.33.213.7
Ridvan Oncel131614.59.8.4551.65.1.3042.94.7.6190.40.41.0001.32.74.03.42.20.01.64.911.0
Okben Ulubay141362.95.8.5001.93.7.5001.12.1.5002.92.91.0000.82.63.44.01.30.31.35.310.6
Goksenin Koksal101523.18.5.3611.95.9.3201.22.6.4550.72.1.3331.72.84.52.41.40.01.22.88.8
Ege Arar131434.39.1.4720.00.04.39.1.4720.51.5.3332.85.58.32.31.82.01.05.09.1
Canberk Kus5339.816.4.6002.25.5.4007.610.9.7000.00.04.45.59.83.30.02.24.42.221.8
Eray Erdogan10772.88.4.3330.95.6.1671.92.8.6671.41.9.7500.01.41.41.40.50.01.92.87.9
Ege Tan Yildizoglu4186.012.0.5000.02.0.0006.010.0.6002.02.01.0002.012.014.08.02.00.02.08.014.0
Acar Sen1612.018.0.6670.00.012.018.0.6670.00.00.00.00.06.06.00.00.00.024.0