Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team13307933.974.7.4549.527.7.34224.547.0.52013.920.0.69611.526.538.121.710.32.113.523.891.2
Opp13307928.567.8.42110.128.9.34818.538.8.47516.121.8.73610.726.337.019.55.93.117.822.583.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Gabe Olaseni1529.04.98.5.5780.00.04.98.5.5783.13.8.8072.74.26.90.80.60.22.02.612.9
Troy Caupain1530.94.310.6.4091.65.0.3202.75.6.4882.33.4.6860.53.74.25.60.90.31.81.012.6
Nathan Boothe1527.33.98.1.4842.04.3.4691.93.9.5000.70.9.7691.72.74.51.70.70.50.92.410.5
Dogus Ozdemiroglu1527.33.710.0.3671.14.5.2502.55.5.4632.02.7.7501.63.04.63.92.20.02.23.010.5
Wayne Mccullough1520.33.57.3.4861.23.5.3462.33.8.6141.72.5.6580.71.72.41.41.80.11.13.39.9
Isaiah Pineiro1422.43.06.4.4720.61.9.3462.44.5.5240.91.6.5450.61.92.50.90.50.30.92.67.5
Sinan Guler1516.41.95.0.3730.61.9.3211.33.1.4040.71.0.6670.30.91.21.90.80.11.31.35.0
Berke Atar139.32.23.3.6510.00.02.23.3.6510.50.7.6670.61.82.50.20.60.20.41.84.8
Troy Selim Sav1510.00.92.3.3710.10.7.1820.71.6.4580.10.3.2500.72.12.91.00.30.20.31.41.9
Eray Akyuz88.01.01.9.5330.91.4.6360.10.5.2500.00.00.00.80.81.40.30.00.41.12.9
Can Maxim Mutaf118.50.52.1.2610.51.9.2860.00.2.0000.20.21.0000.00.40.40.50.30.00.50.51.8
Gorkem Dogan104.80.51.3.3850.00.00.51.3.3850.20.7.2860.90.41.30.20.40.00.30.81.2
Yasar Bora44.31.02.0.5000.30.8.3330.81.3.6000.50.51.0000.31.01.30.80.30.00.30.32.8
Doruk Dora23.00.51.0.5000.00.5.0000.50.51.0000.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.01.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Gabe Olaseni1543574128.5780074128.5784657.807416310412933039194
Troy Caupain1546465159.4092475.3204184.4883551.68685563841442715189
Nathan Boothe1540959122.4843064.4692958.5001013.769264167261071436158
Dogus Ozdemiroglu1540955150.3671768.2503882.4633040.750244569593303345157
Wayne Mccullough1530553109.4861852.3463557.6142538.658102636212721649149
Isaiah Pineiro143134289.472926.3463363.5241222.5458273512741337105
Sinan Guler152462875.373928.3211947.4041015.6674141829121201975
Berke Atar131212843.651002843.65169.6678243228352462
Troy Selim Sav151501335.371211.1821124.45814.250113243154342129
Eray Akyuz864815.533711.63614.2500006611203923
Can Maxim Mutaf1193623.261621.28602.000221.0000445306620
Gorkem Dogan1048513.38500513.38527.28694132403812
Yasar Bora41748.50013.33335.600221.0001453101111
Doruk Dora2612.50001.000111.00000000100002

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Gabe Olaseni154356.110.6.5780.00.06.110.6.5783.84.7.8073.45.28.61.00.70.22.53.216.1
Troy Caupain154645.012.3.4091.95.8.3203.26.5.4882.74.0.6860.64.34.96.51.10.32.11.214.7
Nathan Boothe154095.210.7.4842.65.6.4692.65.1.5000.91.1.7692.33.65.92.30.90.61.23.213.9
Dogus Ozdemiroglu154094.813.2.3671.56.0.2503.37.2.4632.63.5.7502.14.06.15.22.90.02.94.013.8
Wayne Mccullough153056.312.9.4862.16.1.3464.16.7.6143.04.5.6581.23.14.22.53.20.21.95.817.6
Isaiah Pineiro143134.810.2.4721.03.0.3463.87.2.5241.42.5.5450.93.14.01.40.80.51.54.312.1
Sinan Guler152464.111.0.3731.34.1.3212.86.9.4041.52.2.6670.62.02.64.21.80.12.92.811.0
Berke Atar131218.312.8.6510.00.08.312.8.6511.82.7.6672.47.19.50.62.40.91.57.118.4
Troy Selim Sav151503.18.4.3710.52.6.1822.65.8.4580.21.0.2502.67.710.33.61.00.71.05.07.0
Eray Akyuz8644.58.4.5333.96.2.6360.62.3.2500.00.00.03.43.46.21.10.01.75.112.9
Can Maxim Mutaf11932.38.9.2612.38.1.2860.00.8.0000.80.81.0000.01.51.51.91.20.02.32.37.7
Gorkem Dogan10483.79.7.3850.00.03.79.7.3851.55.2.2866.83.09.71.53.00.02.36.09.0
Yasar Bora4178.516.9.5002.16.4.3336.410.6.6004.24.21.0002.18.510.66.42.10.02.12.123.3
Doruk Dora266.012.0.5000.06.0.0006.06.01.0000.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.012.0