Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team13280030.465.1.4679.125.0.36321.340.1.53214.119.3.7299.123.432.518.75.53.210.120.583.9
Opp13280029.665.4.4538.824.2.36220.841.2.50711.516.3.7039.023.732.718.65.82.511.222.879.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bonzie Colson1331.25.911.9.4971.44.0.3464.57.9.5732.93.8.7601.95.06.91.91.30.91.61.716.2
Amath M'Baye1328.74.49.8.4491.75.2.3242.74.5.5933.94.8.8100.52.93.51.80.90.61.81.414.4
Tony Taylor1427.14.59.3.4851.43.6.4003.15.7.5381.41.8.7600.41.62.03.30.60.01.42.611.8
Michael Roll725.05.39.3.5692.14.0.5363.15.3.5951.31.4.9000.31.01.34.30.40.01.12.014.0
James Blackmon1016.92.96.2.4681.94.2.4521.02.0.5000.80.9.8890.21.11.31.50.10.00.71.28.5
Mahir Agva1414.61.93.4.5630.00.01.93.4.5630.60.9.6671.11.82.91.30.20.10.42.24.4
Can Korkmaz1414.41.33.9.3330.92.4.3940.41.5.2380.91.4.6320.10.70.92.10.40.00.61.14.4
Alex Tyus722.33.46.0.5710.00.03.46.0.5710.40.9.5002.33.76.01.70.61.01.31.77.3
Yunus Sonsirma1416.91.13.4.3330.62.1.2670.61.3.4440.60.61.0000.61.42.01.60.10.00.91.73.4
Berkan Durmaz1314.51.23.5.3560.21.2.1881.02.2.4480.81.2.6670.72.22.80.50.70.50.22.53.5
Burak Can Yildizli1311.51.22.5.4550.00.4.0001.22.2.5360.50.6.7500.82.23.10.40.10.10.42.12.8
Semih Erden516.82.04.6.4350.00.02.04.6.4352.04.6.4351.82.24.00.80.60.81.22.86.0
Akil Mitchell318.02.04.3.4620.00.3.0002.04.0.5000.31.0.3331.73.75.32.00.30.30.72.74.3
Ali Efe Baris45.30.00.3.0000.00.00.00.3.0000.00.00.00.30.30.30.00.30.50.00.0
Murat Goktas10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bonzie Colson1340677155.4971852.34659103.5733850.7602565902517122122210
Amath M'Baye1337357127.4492268.3243559.5935163.81073845231282318187
Tony Taylor1438063130.4852050.4004380.5381925.7605232846901936165
Michael Roll71753765.5691528.5362237.595910.900279303081498
James Blackmon101692962.4681942.4521020.50089.88921113151071285
Mahir Agva142052748.563002748.563812.667162541183253162
Can Korkmaz142021854.3331333.394521.2381219.63221012296091661
Alex Tyus71562442.571002442.57136.500162642124791251
Yunus Sonsirma142371648.333830.267818.444881.000919282320122448
Berkan Durmaz131881645.356316.1881329.4481015.6679283769633345
Burak Can Yildizli131501533.45505.0001528.53668.75011294051152736
Semih Erden5841023.435001023.4351023.4359112043461430
Akil Mitchell354613.46201.000612.50013.333511166112813
Ali Efe Baris42101.0000001.00000011101200
Murat Goktas1000000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bonzie Colson134066.813.7.4971.64.6.3465.29.1.5733.44.4.7602.25.88.02.21.51.11.92.018.6
Amath M'Baye133735.512.3.4492.16.6.3243.45.7.5934.96.1.8100.73.74.32.21.20.82.21.718.0
Tony Taylor143806.012.3.4851.94.7.4004.17.6.5381.82.4.7600.52.22.74.40.90.01.83.415.6
Michael Roll71757.613.4.5693.15.8.5364.57.6.5951.92.1.9000.41.41.96.20.60.01.62.920.2
James Blackmon101696.213.2.4684.08.9.4522.14.3.5001.71.9.8890.42.32.83.20.20.01.52.618.1
Mahir Agva142054.78.4.5630.00.04.78.4.5631.42.1.6672.84.47.23.20.50.40.95.410.9
Can Korkmaz142023.29.6.3332.35.9.3940.93.7.2382.13.4.6320.41.82.15.21.10.01.62.910.9
Alex Tyus71565.59.7.5710.00.05.59.7.5710.71.4.5003.76.09.72.80.91.62.12.811.8
Yunus Sonsirma142372.47.3.3331.24.6.2671.22.7.4441.21.21.0001.42.94.33.50.30.01.83.67.3
Berkan Durmaz131883.18.6.3560.63.1.1882.55.6.4481.92.9.6671.75.47.11.11.71.10.66.38.6
Burak Can Yildizli131503.67.9.4550.01.2.0003.66.7.5361.41.9.7502.67.09.61.20.20.21.26.58.6
Semih Erden5844.39.9.4350.00.04.39.9.4354.39.9.4353.94.78.61.71.31.72.66.012.9
Akil Mitchell3544.08.7.4620.00.7.0004.08.0.5000.72.0.3333.37.310.74.00.70.71.35.38.7
Ali Efe Baris4210.01.7.0000.00.00.01.7.0000.00.00.01.71.71.70.01.73.40.00.0
Murat Goktas10