Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team17362531.065.6.4729.927.9.35621.137.7.55915.218.4.8277.723.631.318.16.82.511.618.287.1
Opp17362530.667.4.45510.628.6.37020.138.7.51811.914.9.7959.624.434.019.26.22.712.522.083.8
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team14284932.866.1.49611.328.8.39221.537.4.57614.918.1.8268.426.134.623.65.63.110.414.891.8
Opp14284929.468.6.42810.528.6.36718.940.0.47112.115.7.77310.322.432.617.96.12.510.818.481.4
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team31647431.865.9.48310.528.3.37221.337.5.56615.118.2.8278.024.732.820.66.32.811.016.689.2
Opp31647430.167.9.44310.528.6.36819.539.3.49712.015.3.7859.923.533.418.66.22.611.720.482.7

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shane Larkin1830.74.39.1.4701.84.9.3602.54.2.6003.94.1.9460.22.93.15.11.40.12.51.414.2
Vasilije Micic1527.55.311.9.4442.15.9.3643.16.0.5223.64.1.8850.21.82.03.61.20.03.12.516.3
Tibor Pleiss1817.44.57.4.6090.71.2.5453.86.2.6220.91.1.8421.72.74.30.50.40.40.71.810.6
Rodrigue Beaubois1824.23.88.5.4511.94.7.4171.93.8.4930.71.1.6320.32.12.42.30.60.30.61.610.3
Adrien Moerman1825.92.86.2.4551.33.5.3811.52.7.5511.41.8.7811.63.85.40.70.40.30.61.68.4
Filip Petrusev1710.52.44.0.5880.10.3.4002.23.7.6031.11.5.7310.51.52.00.20.10.20.61.05.9
Elijah Bryant1417.82.65.9.4340.42.1.2072.13.9.5560.60.9.6920.62.42.91.20.40.11.12.16.2
Krunoslav Simon1322.12.56.0.4100.92.8.3241.53.2.4880.80.81.0000.52.73.23.00.60.21.41.26.6
Bryant Dunston1514.91.82.9.6280.00.1.0001.82.8.6431.52.2.6971.31.73.00.70.40.80.52.45.1
Chris Singleton1616.81.33.8.3330.42.0.2190.81.8.4640.80.9.9290.61.41.90.61.00.20.52.13.8
James Anderson1012.00.82.3.3480.31.1.2730.51.2.4170.30.31.0000.62.22.80.70.60.00.21.12.2
Tolga Gecim66.50.51.2.4290.30.8.4000.20.3.5000.00.00.00.30.30.70.20.00.80.31.3
Erten Gazi77.10.31.3.2220.10.7.2000.10.6.2500.30.6.5000.30.30.60.40.10.00.31.01.0
Ahmet Tuncer26.51.02.0.5000.51.5.3330.50.51.0000.51.0.5000.50.00.51.50.50.00.00.03.0
Dogus Balbay62.80.00.2.0000.00.2.0000.00.00.20.3.5000.00.30.30.20.00.00.50.30.2
Yigitcan Saybir11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Rodrigue Beaubois1025.95.910.4.5672.95.6.5183.04.8.6252.22.5.8800.01.71.72.70.70.80.81.916.9
Vasilije Micic730.66.414.0.4592.96.7.4263.67.3.4906.37.0.8980.42.93.35.61.10.02.42.922.0
Filip Petrusev921.95.98.0.7360.10.6.2005.87.4.7762.42.9.8461.44.66.01.10.21.11.03.014.3
Shane Larkin1024.93.28.2.3902.05.5.3641.22.7.4442.52.8.8930.22.12.34.50.90.02.71.410.9
Elijah Bryant826.44.98.5.5741.13.1.3603.85.4.6981.62.0.8130.55.15.62.41.00.31.62.012.5
Yigitcan Saybir1414.62.74.1.6670.41.0.3572.43.1.7670.61.2.5291.32.33.61.40.20.00.51.06.4
Ahmet Tuncer1317.82.46.2.3880.72.7.2571.73.5.4890.20.3.7500.71.21.84.50.50.10.90.95.7
Bryant Dunston922.82.75.2.5110.10.3.3332.64.9.5232.73.4.7742.22.74.90.91.01.00.81.88.1
Erten Gazi1213.82.15.0.4171.53.3.4620.61.8.3330.30.4.6000.71.31.90.80.30.10.71.35.9
Tibor Pleiss623.04.79.8.4750.51.8.2734.28.0.5212.02.5.8001.53.85.31.20.51.00.71.511.8
Adrien Moerman729.02.97.0.4081.43.7.3851.43.3.4351.62.0.7861.65.97.41.70.30.31.02.48.7
Tolga Gecim1414.11.23.1.3950.92.1.4000.40.9.3850.50.6.8750.41.41.92.20.30.10.90.63.8
Chris Singleton628.52.76.5.4101.33.7.3641.32.8.4711.51.7.9000.83.54.31.01.30.31.31.38.2
Omer Can Ilyasoglu79.91.74.6.3750.62.4.2351.12.1.5330.00.00.32.02.33.00.30.00.30.64.0
James Anderson216.04.07.0.5712.03.5.5712.03.5.5710.50.51.0000.52.53.00.50.50.00.00.510.5
Dogus Balbay711.11.01.9.5380.61.3.4440.40.6.7500.00.00.91.72.61.40.10.30.30.92.6
Krunoslav Simon213.02.54.5.5560.51.0.5002.03.5.5712.02.01.0000.52.02.53.50.50.01.00.57.5
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Vasilije Micic2228.55.612.5.4492.46.1.3853.36.4.5114.55.0.8910.32.12.44.21.20.02.92.618.1
Shane Larkin2828.63.98.8.4431.95.1.3612.03.6.5593.43.6.9310.22.62.84.91.30.02.61.413.0
Rodrigue Beaubois2824.84.69.2.4982.35.0.4572.34.2.5471.21.6.7730.21.92.12.50.60.50.61.712.6
Tibor Pleiss2418.84.58.0.5680.61.4.4553.96.6.5911.21.4.8241.63.04.60.70.40.60.71.810.9
Filip Petrusev2614.53.65.4.6640.10.4.3003.55.0.6921.62.0.7880.82.63.40.50.20.50.81.78.8
Adrien Moerman2526.82.86.4.4411.43.6.3821.52.9.5141.41.8.7831.64.46.01.00.40.30.71.88.5
Elijah Bryant2220.93.46.9.4970.72.5.2782.74.4.6191.01.3.7590.53.43.91.60.60.21.32.18.5
Bryant Dunston2417.82.13.8.5670.00.2.2502.13.6.5812.02.7.7341.72.03.70.80.60.90.62.26.3
Chris Singleton2220.01.64.5.3640.72.5.2781.02.0.4671.01.1.9170.62.02.60.71.10.20.71.95.0
Krunoslav Simon1520.92.55.8.4250.92.6.3331.63.2.5000.90.91.0000.52.63.13.10.60.11.31.16.7
Yigitcan Saybir1513.72.53.8.6670.30.9.3572.22.9.7670.61.1.5291.22.13.31.30.20.00.50.96.0
Ahmet Tuncer1516.32.25.6.3930.72.5.2631.53.1.5000.30.4.6670.71.01.74.10.50.10.80.85.3
Erten Gazi1911.31.43.6.3911.02.3.4320.41.3.3200.30.5.5560.50.91.40.70.30.10.51.24.1
Tolga Gecim2011.81.02.5.4000.71.8.4000.30.8.4000.40.4.8750.31.11.41.80.30.10.90.53.1
James Anderson1212.71.33.1.4320.61.5.3890.81.6.4740.30.31.0000.62.32.80.70.60.00.21.03.6
Omer Can Ilyasoglu79.91.74.6.3750.62.4.2351.12.1.5330.00.00.32.02.33.00.30.00.30.64.0
Dogus Balbay137.30.51.1.5000.30.8.4000.20.3.7500.10.2.5000.51.11.50.80.10.20.40.61.5

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shane Larkin1855277164.4703289.3604575.6007074.94635255922614526256
Vasilije Micic1541279178.4443288.3644790.5225461.88532730541804637244
Tibor Pleiss1831381133.6091222.54569111.6221619.8423048789781333190
Rodrigue Beaubois1843569153.4513584.4173469.4931219.63263743421161029185
Adrien Moerman1846751112.4552463.3812749.5512532.78129689712751129151
Filip Petrusev171794068.58825.4003863.6031926.731826344241117101
Elijah Bryant142493683.434629.2073054.556913.692833411752153087
Krunoslav Simon132873278.4101237.3242041.48810101.000635413982181686
Bryant Dunston152232743.62801.0002742.6432333.6972025451161283677
Chris Singleton162682060.333732.2191328.4641314.929922311016383460
James Anderson10120823.348311.273512.417331.0006222876021122
Tolga Gecim63937.42925.40012.50000022410528
Erten Gazi75029.22215.20014.25024.500224310277
Ahmet Tuncer21324.50013.333111.00012.500101310006
Dogus Balbay61701.00001.0000012.500022100321
Yigitcan Saybir1100000000000000000
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Rodrigue Beaubois1025959104.5672956.5183048.6252225.880017172778819169
Vasilije Micic72144598.4592047.4262551.4904449.8983202339801720154
Filip Petrusev91975372.73615.2005267.7762226.84613415410210927129
Shane Larkin102493282.3902055.3641227.4442528.8932212345902714109
Elijah Bryant82113968.574925.3603043.6981316.8134414519821316100
Yigitcan Saybir142043857.667514.3573343.767917.529183250193071490
Ahmet Tuncer132323180.388935.2572245.48934.750915245871121274
Bryant Dunston92052447.51113.3332344.5232431.77420244489971673
Erten Gazi121652560.4171839.462721.33335.60081523104181571
Tibor Pleiss61382859.475311.2732548.5211215.800923327364971
Adrien Moerman72032049.4081026.3851023.4351114.786114152122271761
Tolga Gecim141971743.3951230.400513.38578.87562026314112853
Chris Singleton61711639.410822.364817.471910.900521266828849
Omer Can Ilyasoglu7691232.375417.235815.533002141621202428
James Anderson232814.57147.57147.571111.0001561100121
Dogus Balbay778713.53849.44434.750006121810122618
Krunoslav Simon22659.55612.50047.571441.0001457102115
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Vasilije Micic22626124276.44952135.38572141.51198110.89164753932606357398
Shane Larkin28801109246.44352144.36157102.55995102.931573781373517240365
Rodrigue Beaubois28694128257.49864140.45764117.5473444.773654606918141848354
Tibor Pleiss24451109192.5681533.45594159.5912834.82439711101610141742261
Filip Petrusev2637693140.664310.30090130.6924152.788216788144142044230
Adrien Moerman2567071161.4413489.3823772.5143646.7834010914924971846212
Elijah Bryant2246075151.4971554.2786097.6192229.759127486361342846187
Bryant Dunston244285190.56714.2505086.5814764.7344049891915211552150
Chris Singleton224393699.3641554.2782145.4672224.917144357162451642109
Krunoslav Simon153133787.4251339.3332448.50014141.0007394646922017101
Yigitcan Saybir152053857.667514.3573343.767917.529183250193071490
Ahmet Tuncer152453384.3931038.2632346.50046.6671015256181121280
Erten Gazi192152769.3911944.432825.32059.5561017271351102278
Tolga Gecim202362050.4001435.400615.40078.875622283551171061
James Anderson121521637.432718.389919.474441.0007273487021243
Omer Can Ilyasoglu7691232.375417.235815.533002141621202428
Dogus Balbay1395714.500410.40034.75012.5006142011125819

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shane Larkin185525.010.7.4702.15.8.3602.94.9.6004.64.8.9460.23.43.66.01.70.12.91.716.7
Vasilije Micic154126.915.6.4442.87.7.3644.17.9.5224.75.3.8850.32.42.64.71.60.04.03.221.3
Tibor Pleiss183139.315.3.6091.42.5.5457.912.8.6221.82.2.8423.55.59.01.00.80.91.53.821.9
Rodrigue Beaubois184355.712.7.4512.97.0.4172.85.7.4931.01.6.6320.53.13.63.50.90.50.82.415.3
Adrien Moerman184673.98.6.4551.94.9.3812.13.8.5511.92.5.7812.25.27.50.90.50.40.82.211.6
Filip Petrusev171798.013.7.5880.41.0.4007.612.7.6033.85.2.7311.65.26.80.80.40.82.23.420.3
Elijah Bryant142495.212.0.4340.94.2.2074.37.8.5561.31.9.6921.24.85.92.50.70.32.24.312.6
Krunoslav Simon132874.09.8.4101.54.6.3242.55.1.4881.31.31.0000.84.45.14.91.00.32.32.010.8
Bryant Dunston152234.46.9.6280.00.2.0004.46.8.6433.75.3.6973.24.07.31.81.01.91.35.812.4
Chris Singleton162682.78.1.3330.94.3.2191.73.8.4641.71.9.9291.23.04.21.32.10.41.14.68.1
James Anderson101202.46.9.3480.93.3.2731.53.6.4170.90.91.0001.86.68.42.11.80.00.63.36.6
Tolga Gecim6392.86.5.4291.84.6.4000.91.8.5000.00.00.01.81.83.70.90.04.61.87.4
Erten Gazi7501.46.5.2220.73.6.2000.72.9.2501.42.9.5001.41.42.92.20.70.01.45.05.0
Ahmet Tuncer2135.511.1.5002.88.3.3332.82.81.0002.85.5.5002.80.02.88.32.80.00.00.016.6
Dogus Balbay6170.02.1.0000.02.1.0000.00.02.14.2.5000.04.24.22.10.00.06.44.22.1
Yigitcan Saybir110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Rodrigue Beaubois102598.214.5.5674.07.8.5184.26.7.6253.13.5.8800.02.42.43.81.01.11.12.623.5
Vasilije Micic72147.616.5.4593.47.9.4264.28.6.4907.48.2.8980.53.43.96.61.30.02.93.425.9
Filip Petrusev91979.713.2.7360.20.9.2009.512.2.7764.04.8.8462.47.59.91.80.41.81.64.923.6
Shane Larkin102494.611.9.3902.98.0.3641.73.9.4443.64.0.8930.33.03.36.51.30.03.92.015.8
Elijah Bryant82116.711.6.5741.54.3.3605.17.3.6982.22.7.8130.77.07.73.21.40.32.22.717.1
Yigitcan Saybir142046.710.1.6670.92.5.3575.87.6.7671.63.0.5293.25.68.83.40.50.01.22.515.9
Ahmet Tuncer132324.812.4.3881.45.4.2573.47.0.4890.50.6.7501.42.33.79.01.10.21.91.911.5
Bryant Dunston92054.28.3.5110.20.5.3334.07.7.5234.25.4.7743.54.27.71.41.61.61.22.812.8
Erten Gazi121655.513.1.4173.98.5.4621.54.6.3330.71.1.6001.73.35.02.20.90.21.73.315.5
Tibor Pleiss61387.315.4.4750.82.9.2736.512.5.5213.13.9.8002.36.08.31.80.81.61.02.318.5
Adrien Moerman72033.58.7.4081.84.6.3851.84.1.4352.02.5.7862.07.39.22.10.40.41.23.010.8
Tolga Gecim141973.17.9.3952.25.5.4000.92.4.3851.31.5.8751.13.74.85.70.70.22.21.59.7
Chris Singleton61713.48.2.4101.74.6.3641.73.6.4711.92.1.9001.14.45.51.31.70.41.71.710.3
Omer Can Ilyasoglu7696.316.7.3752.18.9.2354.27.8.5330.00.01.07.38.311.01.00.01.02.114.6
James Anderson2329.015.8.5714.57.9.5714.57.9.5711.11.11.0001.15.66.81.11.10.00.01.123.6
Dogus Balbay7783.26.0.5381.84.2.4441.41.8.7500.00.02.85.58.34.60.50.90.92.88.3
Krunoslav Simon2266.912.5.5561.42.8.5005.59.7.5715.55.51.0001.45.56.99.71.40.02.81.420.8
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Vasilije Micic226267.115.9.4493.07.8.3854.18.1.5115.66.3.8910.32.73.05.31.50.03.63.322.9
Shane Larkin288014.911.1.4432.36.5.3612.64.6.5594.34.6.9310.23.33.56.21.60.03.21.816.4
Rodrigue Beaubois286946.613.3.4983.37.3.4573.36.1.5471.82.3.7730.32.83.13.60.90.70.92.518.4
Tibor Pleiss244518.715.3.5681.22.6.4557.512.7.5912.22.7.8243.15.78.81.30.81.11.43.420.8
Filip Petrusev263768.913.4.6640.31.0.3008.612.4.6923.95.0.7882.06.48.41.30.41.31.94.222.0
Adrien Moerman256703.88.7.4411.84.8.3822.03.9.5141.92.5.7832.15.98.01.30.50.41.02.511.4
Elijah Bryant224605.911.8.4971.24.2.2784.77.6.6191.72.3.7590.95.86.72.81.00.32.23.614.6
Bryant Dunston244284.37.6.5670.10.3.2504.27.2.5814.05.4.7343.44.17.51.61.31.81.34.412.6
Chris Singleton224393.08.1.3641.24.4.2781.73.7.4671.82.0.9171.13.54.71.32.00.41.33.48.9
Krunoslav Simon153134.310.0.4251.54.5.3332.85.5.5001.61.61.0000.84.55.35.31.00.22.32.011.6
Yigitcan Saybir152056.710.0.6670.92.5.3575.87.6.7671.63.0.5293.25.68.83.30.50.01.22.515.8
Ahmet Tuncer152454.812.3.3931.55.6.2633.46.8.5000.60.9.6671.52.23.79.01.20.11.81.811.8
Erten Gazi192154.511.6.3913.27.4.4321.34.2.3200.81.5.5561.72.84.52.20.80.21.73.713.1
Tolga Gecim202363.17.6.4002.15.3.4000.92.3.4001.11.2.8750.93.44.35.30.80.22.61.59.3
James Anderson121523.88.8.4321.74.3.3892.14.5.4740.90.91.0001.76.48.11.91.70.00.52.810.2
Omer Can Ilyasoglu7696.316.7.3752.18.9.2354.27.8.5330.00.01.07.38.311.01.00.01.02.114.6
Dogus Balbay13952.75.3.5001.53.8.4001.11.5.7500.40.8.5002.35.37.64.20.40.81.93.07.2