Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team13305027.569.6.3948.730.2.28818.839.4.47714.420.5.7009.022.831.818.57.21.614.623.478.0
Opp13305035.975.2.4789.527.9.33926.547.2.56013.618.8.72512.830.843.624.58.43.213.824.294.9

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Darko Bajo1424.13.96.5.5930.00.03.96.5.5932.64.4.5971.92.44.20.80.30.51.22.810.4
Toni Perkovic1326.83.59.9.3571.86.1.3041.73.8.4401.62.3.7000.42.73.13.31.10.21.52.510.5
Tonko Vuko1525.43.06.4.4690.92.7.3252.13.7.5711.11.5.7391.13.14.11.10.50.01.13.18.0
Nejc Baric1524.92.86.5.4291.43.8.3681.42.7.5120.91.1.7650.31.51.84.00.70.02.72.37.9
Karlo Zganec1323.51.95.5.3470.51.7.2731.53.8.3802.73.3.8142.14.26.30.71.40.71.32.67.0
Roko Ukic926.33.310.7.3131.26.0.2042.14.7.4521.41.9.7650.71.82.42.90.70.11.11.19.3
Lovre Runjic1517.72.14.3.5000.51.6.3331.62.7.6000.61.0.6000.51.51.91.20.70.10.91.85.4
Sani Campara1517.31.55.1.2860.53.0.1780.92.1.4380.61.1.5290.30.50.71.80.50.01.41.54.1
Shannon Shorter332.36.015.7.3832.77.0.3813.38.7.3853.34.0.8330.33.33.71.71.30.03.03.318.0
Tre Mclean727.12.38.0.2861.34.4.2901.03.6.2801.41.6.9091.02.43.41.60.70.01.42.77.3
Mateo Kedzo119.81.13.6.3000.10.5.1671.03.1.3240.81.1.7500.51.41.90.60.20.00.71.43.1
Maj Kovacevic216.01.54.0.3751.53.5.4290.00.5.0002.03.5.5710.00.50.51.01.00.01.00.56.5
Shawn Jones218.53.05.5.5450.00.5.0003.05.0.6000.00.00.02.02.00.50.00.02.02.56.0
Ivan Perasovic315.01.73.7.4550.01.0.0001.72.7.6250.00.3.0001.03.04.00.70.70.00.30.73.3
Fabian Sisko43.80.30.5.5000.30.5.5000.00.00.00.00.80.00.80.30.00.00.01.00.8
Josip Jukic111.00.05.0.0000.00.00.05.0.0000.00.01.03.04.01.01.00.00.01.00.0
Ante Perkusic17.00.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Darko Bajo143375491.593005491.5933762.59726335911471739145
Toni Perkovic1334846129.3572479.3042250.4402130.70053540431422033137
Tonko Vuko153814596.4691340.3253256.5711723.73916466217801646120
Nejc Baric153744298.4292157.3682141.5121317.76542327601004134118
Karlo Zganec133062572.347622.2731950.3803543.8142755829189173491
Roko Ukic92373096.3131154.2041942.4521317.765616222661101084
Lovre Runjic152653264.500824.3332440.600915.6007222918112142781
Sani Campara152592277.286845.1781432.438917.52947112770212361
Shannon Shorter3971847.383821.3811026.3851012.8331101154091054
Tre Mclean71901656.286931.290725.2801011.909717241150101951
Mateo Kedzo111081240.30016.1671134.324912.7506152172081534
Maj Kovacevic23238.37537.42901.00047.5710112202113
Shawn Jones237611.54501.000610.600000441004512
Ivan Perasovic345511.45503.00058.62501.00039122201210
Fabian Sisko41512.50012.5000000303100043
Josip Jukic11105.0000005.00000134110010
Ante Perkusic1702.00001.00001.00000101000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Darko Bajo143375.89.7.5930.00.05.89.7.5934.06.6.5972.83.56.31.20.40.71.84.215.5
Toni Perkovic133484.813.3.3572.58.2.3042.35.2.4402.23.1.7000.53.64.14.41.40.22.13.414.2
Tonko Vuko153814.39.1.4691.23.8.3253.05.3.5711.62.2.7391.54.35.91.60.80.01.54.311.3
Nejc Baric153744.09.4.4292.05.5.3682.03.9.5121.31.6.7650.42.22.65.81.00.03.93.311.4
Karlo Zganec133062.98.5.3470.72.6.2732.25.9.3804.15.1.8143.26.59.61.12.11.12.04.010.7
Roko Ukic92374.614.6.3131.78.2.2042.96.4.4522.02.6.7650.92.43.33.90.90.21.51.512.8
Lovre Runjic152654.38.7.5001.13.3.3333.35.4.6001.22.0.6001.03.03.92.41.50.31.93.711.0
Sani Campara152593.110.7.2861.16.3.1781.94.4.4381.32.4.5290.61.01.53.81.00.02.93.28.5
Shannon Shorter3976.717.4.3833.07.8.3813.79.6.3853.74.5.8330.43.74.11.91.50.03.33.720.0
Tre Mclean71903.010.6.2861.75.9.2901.34.7.2801.92.1.9091.33.24.52.10.90.01.93.69.7
Mateo Kedzo111084.013.3.3000.32.0.1673.711.3.3243.04.0.7502.05.07.02.30.70.02.75.011.3
Maj Kovacevic2323.49.0.3753.47.9.4290.01.1.0004.57.9.5710.01.11.12.32.30.02.31.114.6
Shawn Jones2375.810.7.5450.01.0.0005.89.7.6000.00.00.03.93.91.00.00.03.94.911.7
Ivan Perasovic3454.08.8.4550.02.4.0004.06.4.6250.00.8.0002.47.29.61.61.60.00.81.68.0
Fabian Sisko4152.44.8.5002.44.8.5000.00.00.00.07.20.07.22.40.00.00.09.67.2
Josip Jukic1110.016.4.0000.00.00.016.4.0000.00.03.39.813.13.33.30.00.03.30.0
Ante Perkusic170.010.3.0000.05.1.0000.05.1.0000.00.05.10.05.10.00.00.00.05.10.0