Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team13282527.264.9.41910.528.2.37116.836.7.45712.016.7.7199.922.232.115.86.42.215.926.276.9
Opp13282531.263.3.4939.825.5.38421.537.8.56718.024.0.7508.324.232.520.88.53.712.221.490.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Rok Stipcevic1436.15.511.2.4903.56.7.5212.04.5.4443.64.1.8770.53.64.13.81.10.02.92.418.1
Temple Gibbs1423.12.77.8.3491.84.6.3910.93.2.2891.71.9.8891.01.12.11.51.10.10.72.68.9
Luka Lapornik1429.43.07.5.4001.74.6.3751.32.9.4390.91.0.8570.52.53.02.30.60.62.23.18.6
Jurij Macura1417.23.26.8.4740.21.2.1763.05.6.5381.62.6.5951.83.45.11.10.50.52.53.68.2
Jan Kosi1227.93.77.8.4730.51.0.5003.26.8.4691.32.0.6672.22.44.60.80.50.31.83.09.2
Adonis Thomas529.05.012.2.4101.44.6.3043.67.6.4740.81.4.5711.22.63.82.40.60.01.41.812.2
Andrej Stavrov721.13.07.9.3821.33.9.3331.74.0.4291.01.9.5380.41.11.61.30.40.31.42.98.3
Miha Skedelj1218.81.54.6.3270.31.6.1581.33.0.4170.70.9.7271.23.04.21.10.80.30.52.83.9
Hasahn French819.62.64.9.5380.00.02.64.9.5380.11.1.1111.94.36.12.10.80.12.83.45.4
Jakov Stipanicev1114.01.22.7.4330.62.1.3040.50.6.8570.30.5.5000.50.51.00.70.30.30.52.53.3
Leon Stergar318.31.04.7.2140.33.0.1110.71.7.4001.01.3.7500.71.72.31.01.00.01.31.03.3
Jure Span89.50.42.3.1670.01.0.0000.41.3.3000.40.5.7500.30.60.91.30.30.11.32.01.1
Marko Arapovic17.01.04.0.2501.03.0.3330.01.0.0002.02.01.0000.01.01.01.00.00.01.02.05.0
Luka Medved54.60.41.4.2860.00.4.0000.41.0.4000.00.00.40.40.80.00.00.00.20.20.8
Jaka Klobucar63.20.20.3.5000.20.3.5000.00.00.20.3.5000.20.00.20.00.20.00.30.00.7

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Rok Stipcevic1450677157.4904994.5212863.4445057.87775158531604134253
Temple Gibbs1432438109.3492564.3911345.2892427.889141630211511037125
Luka Lapornik1441142105.4002464.3751841.4391214.8577354232983143120
Jurij Macura142414595.474317.1764278.5382237.59525477216773551115
Jan Kosi123354493.473612.5003881.4691624.66726295510632136110
Adonis Thomas51452561.410723.3041838.47447.5716131912307961
Andrej Stavrov71482155.382927.3331228.429713.5383811932102058
Miha Skedelj122251855.327319.1581536.417811.727143650139363447
Hasahn French81572139.538002139.53819.1111534491761222743
Jakov Stipanicev111541330.433723.30467.85736.500561183362736
Leon Stergar355314.21419.11125.40034.7502573304310
Jure Span876318.16708.000310.30034.750257102110169
Marko Arapovic1714.25013.33301.000221.000011100125
Luka Medved52327.28602.00025.40000224000114
Jaka Klobucar61912.50012.5000012.500101010204

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Rok Stipcevic145065.511.2.4903.56.7.5212.04.5.4443.64.1.8770.53.64.13.81.10.02.92.418.0
Temple Gibbs143244.212.1.3492.87.1.3911.45.0.2892.73.0.8891.61.83.32.31.70.11.14.113.9
Luka Lapornik144113.79.2.4002.15.6.3751.63.6.4391.11.2.8570.63.13.72.80.80.72.73.810.5
Jurij Macura142416.714.2.4740.42.5.1766.311.7.5383.35.5.5953.77.010.82.41.01.05.27.617.2
Jan Kosi123354.710.0.4730.61.3.5004.18.7.4691.72.6.6672.83.15.91.10.60.32.33.911.8
Adonis Thomas51456.215.1.4101.75.7.3044.59.4.4741.01.7.5711.53.24.73.00.70.01.72.215.1
Andrej Stavrov71485.113.4.3822.26.6.3332.96.8.4291.73.2.5380.71.92.72.20.70.52.44.914.1
Miha Skedelj122252.98.8.3270.53.0.1582.45.8.4171.31.8.7272.25.88.02.11.40.51.05.47.5
Hasahn French81574.88.9.5380.00.04.88.9.5380.22.1.1113.47.811.23.91.40.25.06.29.9
Jakov Stipanicev111543.07.0.4331.65.4.3041.41.6.8570.71.4.5001.21.42.61.90.70.71.46.38.4
Leon Stergar3552.09.2.2140.75.9.1111.33.3.4002.02.6.7501.33.34.62.02.00.02.62.06.5
Jure Span8761.48.5.1670.03.8.0001.44.7.3001.41.9.7500.92.43.34.70.90.54.77.64.3
Marko Arapovic175.120.6.2505.115.4.3330.05.1.00010.310.31.0000.05.15.15.10.00.05.110.325.7
Luka Medved5233.111.0.2860.03.1.0003.17.8.4000.00.03.13.16.30.00.00.01.61.66.3
Jaka Klobucar6191.93.8.5001.93.8.5000.00.01.93.8.5001.90.01.90.01.90.03.80.07.6