Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team13280026.761.4.4357.724.2.31719.037.2.51114.820.2.7308.522.330.817.37.12.813.322.275.8
Opp13280030.164.0.47010.327.2.38019.836.8.53712.718.9.6719.723.733.417.77.23.212.424.183.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Carter1431.94.810.2.4691.23.3.3703.66.9.5154.15.2.7811.14.35.43.11.20.42.01.814.9
Dominik Mavra1427.62.47.1.3401.14.4.2581.32.7.4742.12.6.8330.62.83.44.10.60.12.41.78.1
Aleksandar Bursac1423.62.96.2.4600.20.9.2312.65.3.5001.31.8.7201.61.83.41.40.50.22.02.47.2
Domagoj Vukovic1419.92.85.4.5200.82.4.3332.03.0.6670.91.5.5711.13.74.91.30.80.50.83.27.2
Martin Junakovic1220.32.36.8.3460.32.2.1542.04.6.4362.02.5.8000.30.70.93.50.80.02.33.17.0
Dario Dreznjak1413.21.53.4.4380.72.1.3450.81.4.5791.42.0.6790.61.42.10.50.40.30.61.95.1
Antonio Jordano1220.92.04.8.4211.84.3.4120.30.5.5000.10.2.5000.10.70.81.00.40.00.32.15.8
Uros Lukovic914.93.25.8.5580.00.03.25.8.5581.32.4.5451.61.93.40.40.00.71.01.07.8
Pavle Marcinkovic1126.72.45.7.4130.93.3.2781.52.5.5930.10.3.3330.53.03.51.01.50.21.02.35.7
Trevor Thompson519.64.29.4.4470.81.4.5713.48.0.4252.43.4.7062.03.85.80.00.81.61.44.411.6
Tomislav Mihael Buljan56.82.44.4.5450.40.6.6672.03.8.5260.40.41.0000.60.00.60.40.40.00.20.45.6
Duje Brala89.00.61.8.3570.30.8.3330.41.0.3750.50.51.0000.40.61.00.60.40.00.30.92.0
Kevon Harris217.00.53.5.1430.01.0.0000.52.5.2000.00.00.01.51.52.01.00.01.52.01.0
Filip Paponja25.50.01.0.0000.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.00.01.50.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Carter1444767143.4691746.3705097.5155773.781156075441752825208
Dominik Mavra1438734100.3401662.2581838.4743036.8338394757913424114
Aleksandar Bursac143304087.460313.2313774.5001825.72022254719732833101
Domagoj Vukovic142793975.5201133.3332842.6671221.571165268181171145101
Martin Junakovic122442881.346426.1542455.4362430.800381142100273784
Dario Dreznjak141852148.4381029.3451119.5791928.6799202975482771
Antonio Jordano122512457.4212151.41236.50012.500189125042570
Uros Lukovic91342952.558002952.5581222.5451417314069970
Pavle Marcinkovic112942663.4131036.2781627.59313.3336333911172112563
Trevor Thompson5982147.44747.5711740.4251217.70610192904872258
Tomislav Mihael Buljan5341222.54523.6671019.526221.0003032201228
Duje Brala872514.35726.33338.375441.0003585302716
Kevon Harris23417.14302.00015.20000033420342
Filip Paponja21102.00001.00001.00000011000030

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Carter144475.411.5.4691.43.7.3704.07.8.5154.65.9.7811.24.86.03.51.40.42.32.016.8
Dominik Mavra143873.29.3.3401.55.8.2581.73.5.4742.83.3.8330.73.64.45.30.80.13.22.210.6
Aleksandar Bursac143304.49.5.4600.31.4.2314.08.1.5002.02.7.7202.42.75.12.10.80.33.13.611.0
Domagoj Vukovic142795.09.7.5201.44.3.3333.65.4.6671.52.7.5712.16.78.82.31.40.91.45.813.0
Martin Junakovic122444.112.0.3460.63.8.1543.58.1.4363.54.4.8000.41.21.66.21.50.04.05.512.4
Dario Dreznjak141854.19.3.4381.95.6.3452.13.7.5793.75.4.6791.83.95.61.41.00.81.65.313.8
Antonio Jordano122513.48.2.4213.07.3.4120.40.9.5000.10.3.5000.11.11.31.70.70.00.63.610.0
Uros Lukovic91347.814.0.5580.00.07.814.0.5583.25.9.5453.84.68.31.10.01.62.42.418.8
Pavle Marcinkovic112943.27.7.4131.24.4.2782.03.3.5930.10.4.3330.74.04.81.32.10.21.33.17.7
Trevor Thompson5987.717.3.4471.52.6.5716.214.7.4254.46.2.7063.77.010.70.01.52.92.68.121.3
Tomislav Mihael Buljan53412.723.3.5452.13.2.66710.620.1.5262.12.11.0003.20.03.22.12.10.01.12.129.6
Duje Brala8722.57.0.3571.03.0.3331.54.0.3752.02.01.0001.52.54.02.51.50.01.03.58.0
Kevon Harris2341.17.4.1430.02.1.0001.15.3.2000.00.00.03.23.24.22.10.03.24.22.1
Filip Paponja2110.06.5.0000.03.3.0000.03.3.0000.00.00.03.33.30.00.00.00.09.80.0