Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team13280027.568.8.40010.230.5.33517.338.3.45215.120.5.73410.725.135.817.87.51.815.222.780.4
Opp13280032.467.9.47710.026.7.37522.441.2.54313.719.5.7019.927.237.120.08.23.614.422.588.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Hunter Hale1427.84.811.7.4092.66.9.3752.24.9.4561.31.6.7830.83.13.93.11.10.12.72.613.4
Marko Pecarski1424.34.28.7.4841.22.9.4253.05.9.5121.92.4.7882.63.66.20.50.60.40.61.911.5
Sava Lesic1417.63.97.5.5240.51.3.3893.46.2.5522.63.6.7201.72.64.40.80.10.21.42.310.9
Lautaro Tomas1327.52.28.3.2690.83.2.2621.45.1.2733.24.0.7880.73.34.05.61.40.12.81.78.5
Ivan Marinkovic1418.33.16.8.4630.00.03.16.8.4631.12.3.5001.42.94.30.50.50.21.22.17.4
Uros Carapic1418.91.64.0.3930.92.6.3610.61.4.4501.11.3.8890.71.21.90.90.90.10.72.95.2
Aleksa Novakovic924.02.36.3.3681.44.3.3330.92.0.4440.81.2.6360.92.63.41.41.20.31.82.06.9
Ilija Dokovic1416.81.34.1.3100.93.0.3100.41.1.3130.81.1.6880.31.11.42.10.50.01.61.94.3
Bojan Tomasevic1317.51.54.1.3580.72.5.2730.81.5.5000.80.9.8330.82.12.80.80.50.10.61.54.4
Nemanja Todorovic1013.31.43.8.3680.92.5.3600.51.3.3850.20.4.5000.42.02.41.60.30.00.42.73.9
Duda Sanadze314.02.07.0.2861.04.0.2501.03.0.3331.31.31.0000.30.30.71.01.00.31.31.76.3
Dorde Curicic59.60.62.6.2310.21.8.1110.40.8.5001.01.2.8330.21.21.40.60.40.01.42.02.4
Radovan Djokovic220.00.52.5.2000.52.5.2000.00.02.03.0.6670.01.01.01.00.00.52.51.53.5
Stefan Jankovic22.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Hunter Hale1438967164.4093696.3753168.4561823.783114455431623837188
Marko Pecarski1434059122.4841740.4254282.5122633.788375087796827161
Sava Lesic1424655105.524718.3894887.5523650.72024376111232032153
Lautaro Tomas1335829108.2691142.2621866.2734152.78894352731813722110
Ivan Marinkovic142564495.463004495.4631632.5002040607731729104
Uros Carapic142642256.3931336.361920.4501618.88910172713132104073
Aleksa Novakovic92162157.3681339.333818.444711.6368233113113161862
Ilija Dokovic142351858.3101342.310516.3131116.688415193070232660
Bojan Tomasevic132281953.358933.2731020.5001012.833102737117181957
Nemanja Todorovic101331438.368925.360513.38524.50042024163042739
Duda Sanadze342621.286312.25039.333441.0001123314519
Dorde Curicic548313.23119.11124.50056.83316732071012
Radovan Djokovic24015.20015.2000046.667022201537
Stefan Jankovic2500000000011000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Hunter Hale143896.215.2.4093.38.9.3752.96.3.4561.72.1.7831.04.15.14.01.50.23.53.417.4
Marko Pecarski143406.212.9.4841.84.2.4254.48.7.5122.83.5.7883.95.39.20.71.00.60.82.917.0
Sava Lesic142468.015.4.5241.02.6.3897.012.7.5525.37.3.7203.55.48.91.60.30.42.94.722.4
Lautaro Tomas133582.910.9.2691.14.2.2621.86.6.2734.15.2.7880.94.35.27.31.80.13.72.211.1
Ivan Marinkovic142566.213.4.4630.00.06.213.4.4632.34.5.5002.85.68.41.01.00.42.44.114.6
Uros Carapic142643.07.6.3931.84.9.3611.22.7.4502.22.5.8891.42.33.71.81.80.31.45.510.0
Aleksa Novakovic92163.59.5.3682.26.5.3331.33.0.4441.21.8.6361.33.85.22.21.80.52.73.010.3
Ilija Dokovic142352.88.9.3102.06.4.3100.82.5.3131.72.5.6880.62.32.94.61.10.03.54.09.2
Bojan Tomasevic132283.08.4.3581.45.2.2731.63.2.5001.61.9.8331.64.35.81.71.10.21.33.09.0
Nemanja Todorovic101333.810.3.3682.46.8.3601.43.5.3850.51.1.5001.15.46.54.30.80.01.17.310.6
Duda Sanadze3425.118.0.2862.610.3.2502.67.7.3333.43.41.0000.90.91.72.62.60.93.44.316.3
Dorde Curicic5482.39.7.2310.76.8.1111.53.0.5003.74.5.8330.74.55.22.31.50.05.27.59.0
Radovan Djokovic2400.94.5.2000.94.5.2000.00.03.65.4.6670.01.81.81.80.00.94.52.76.3
Stefan Jankovic250.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.27.20.00.00.00.00.00.0