Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team13282529.765.7.4528.225.7.31721.540.0.53813.019.4.67110.723.834.518.76.24.015.525.280.5
Opp13282527.063.8.4239.927.2.36517.136.7.46518.325.9.70610.222.732.818.58.82.013.222.082.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Amar Gegic1328.64.811.0.4410.83.6.2344.07.4.5422.13.2.6431.23.44.53.01.20.12.42.112.6
Nate Reuvers1326.24.58.8.5090.92.3.4003.56.5.5481.31.9.6802.03.85.80.50.22.00.73.111.2
Mateo Dreznjak1425.82.76.1.4471.53.6.4121.22.4.5001.31.9.6921.31.62.91.91.00.11.52.98.2
Danko Brankovic1315.83.75.8.6400.20.8.2003.55.0.7081.11.6.6671.52.84.20.70.91.20.72.88.6
Lovro Gnjidic1322.52.25.5.4080.92.8.3331.32.7.4862.53.0.8210.72.33.04.20.80.13.83.77.8
Roko Prkacin1027.73.98.3.4700.92.8.3213.05.5.5451.42.5.5601.93.95.81.60.50.11.63.010.1
Jose Vildoza923.23.28.1.3971.34.0.3331.94.1.4591.11.3.8330.32.62.93.30.60.11.71.38.9
Kresimir Radovic1414.61.74.9.3480.62.3.2811.12.6.4050.91.6.5910.21.11.42.20.40.01.41.95.0
Toni Nakic1022.21.64.9.3270.92.9.3100.72.0.3500.71.0.7000.80.61.41.40.50.10.92.44.8
Antonio Vrankovic1111.21.62.9.5630.00.01.62.9.5630.61.3.5001.51.52.90.60.20.30.91.63.9
Ivan Paunic137.20.82.3.3330.51.6.2860.30.7.4440.40.6.6250.00.60.60.20.00.00.20.92.4
Jakov Mustapic99.61.12.2.5000.31.1.3000.81.1.7000.60.7.8330.01.31.30.80.20.10.41.03.1
Josip Popic26.51.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.01.0.0001.01.52.50.00.00.01.01.02.0
Ivan Novacic113.01.05.0.2000.03.0.0001.02.0.5000.00.01.02.03.01.01.00.02.01.02.0
Filip Kalajzic110.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.00.00.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.02.0
Vito Vujovic13.00.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Amar Gegic1337263143.4411147.2345296.5422742.643154459391513127164
Nate Reuvers1334058114.5091230.4004684.5481725.6802649757326940145
Mateo Dreznjak143613885.4472151.4121734.5001826.692182341261412141115
Danko Brankovic132054875.640210.2004665.7081421.66719365591215936112
Lovro Gnjidic132922971.4081236.3331735.4863239.82193039541115048102
Roko Prkacin102773983.470928.3213055.5451425.56019395816511630101
Jose Vildoza92092973.3971236.3331737.4591012.833323263051151280
Kresimir Radovic142052469.348932.2811537.4051322.591316193150202770
Toni Nakic102221649.327929.310720.350710.7008614145192448
Antonio Vrankovic111231832.563001832.563714.500161632723101843
Ivan Paunic13941030.333621.28649.44458.62508820031231
Jakov Mustapic9861020.500310.300710.70056.833012127214928
Josip Popic213221.00000221.00002.000235000224
Ivan Novacic11315.20003.00012.50000123110212
Filip Kalajzic110111.00000111.00000011001002
Vito Vujovic1302.00001.00001.00000011000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Amar Gegic133726.113.8.4411.14.5.2345.09.3.5422.64.1.6431.54.35.73.81.50.13.02.615.9
Nate Reuvers133406.112.1.5091.33.2.4004.98.9.5481.82.6.6802.85.27.90.70.32.81.04.215.4
Mateo Dreznjak143613.88.5.4472.15.1.4121.73.4.5001.82.6.6921.82.34.12.61.40.12.14.111.5
Danko Brankovic132058.413.2.6400.41.8.2008.111.4.7082.53.7.6673.36.39.71.62.12.61.66.319.7
Lovro Gnjidic132923.68.8.4081.54.4.3332.14.3.4863.94.8.8211.13.74.86.71.40.16.25.912.6
Roko Prkacin102775.110.8.4701.23.6.3213.97.1.5451.83.2.5602.55.17.52.10.60.12.13.913.1
Jose Vildoza92095.012.6.3972.16.2.3332.96.4.4591.72.1.8330.54.04.55.20.90.22.62.113.8
Kresimir Radovic142054.212.1.3481.65.6.2812.66.5.4052.33.9.5910.52.83.35.40.90.03.54.712.3
Toni Nakic102222.67.9.3271.54.7.3101.13.2.3501.11.6.7001.31.02.32.30.80.21.53.97.8
Antonio Vrankovic111235.39.4.5630.00.05.39.4.5632.04.1.5004.74.79.42.00.60.92.95.312.6
Ivan Paunic13943.811.5.3332.38.0.2861.53.4.4441.93.1.6250.03.13.10.80.00.01.14.611.9
Jakov Mustapic9864.28.4.5001.34.2.3002.94.2.7002.12.5.8330.05.05.02.90.80.41.73.811.7
Josip Popic2135.55.51.0000.00.05.55.51.0000.05.5.0005.58.313.80.00.00.05.55.511.1
Ivan Novacic1132.813.8.2000.08.3.0002.85.5.5000.00.02.85.58.32.82.80.05.52.85.5
Filip Kalajzic1103.63.61.0000.00.03.63.61.0000.00.00.03.63.60.00.03.60.00.07.2
Vito Vujovic130.024.0.0000.012.0.0000.012.0.0000.00.00.012.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0