Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team12245029.364.7.4528.320.7.39921.044.0.47712.618.8.66810.424.334.819.97.45.315.022.579.3
Opp12245027.163.3.4287.823.0.34119.340.3.47715.521.4.7247.524.131.615.08.32.413.721.977.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nikola Jovic1228.33.89.1.4131.74.4.3772.14.7.4461.62.2.7310.93.44.32.80.60.52.82.510.8
Karlo Matkovic1221.24.78.3.5600.00.1.0004.78.3.5661.42.4.5862.83.56.31.20.61.31.92.810.8
Olek Balcerowski1220.23.97.9.4950.10.8.1113.87.2.5352.03.1.6492.04.36.31.20.81.61.53.19.9
Scoochie Smith1231.93.48.6.3980.92.8.3242.55.8.4351.31.7.8000.63.03.66.71.50.22.22.39.1
Malcolm Cazalon1024.13.37.8.4231.53.8.3951.84.0.4502.12.8.7500.31.61.92.41.30.41.82.210.2
Borisa Simanic825.04.59.3.4862.04.3.4712.55.0.5001.11.4.8180.92.93.80.50.40.90.81.312.1
Matej Rudan1016.42.75.8.4661.32.7.4811.43.1.4521.32.4.5421.03.04.01.00.60.81.42.38.0
Nikola Djurisic1217.72.04.7.4290.61.1.5381.43.6.3951.31.8.7620.71.32.02.10.80.01.52.35.9
Samson Ruzhentsev710.92.65.0.5141.31.7.7501.33.3.3910.70.9.8331.61.02.60.00.30.00.61.97.1
Luka Cerovina1116.61.03.3.3060.41.5.2500.61.8.3500.50.7.6250.62.12.71.60.70.21.12.12.8
Nikola Kocovic119.70.41.3.2860.20.9.2000.20.4.5000.50.9.5000.00.40.41.20.30.00.71.51.4
Nikola Jankovic312.01.34.0.3330.00.01.34.0.3330.01.3.0000.70.00.70.70.70.00.01.72.7
Mladen Vujicevic42.00.81.0.7500.00.00.81.0.7500.00.00.50.30.80.00.00.30.00.01.5
Luka Bogdanovic32.30.70.71.0000.30.31.0000.30.31.0000.30.7.5000.00.30.30.30.00.00.00.32.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nikola Jovic1233945109.4132053.3772556.4461926.73111415234763330129
Karlo Matkovic1225456100.56001.0005699.5661729.586334275147152334129
Olek Balcerowski122424795.49519.1114686.5352437.6492452761410191837119
Scoochie Smith1238341103.3981134.3243069.4351620.80073643801822627109
Malcolm Cazalon102413378.4231538.3951840.4502128.75031619241341822102
Borisa Simanic82003674.4861634.4712040.500911.8187233043761097
Matej Rudan101642758.4661327.4811431.4521324.5421030401068142380
Nikola Djurisic122122456.429713.5381743.3951621.7628162425100182871
Samson Ruzhentsev7761835.514912.750923.39156.8331171802041350
Luka Cerovina111831136.306416.250720.35058.625723301882122331
Nikola Kocovic11107414.286210.20024.500510.500044133081715
Nikola Jankovic336412.33300412.33304.000202220058
Mladen Vujicevic4834.7500034.75000213001006
Luka Bogdanovic37221.000111.000111.00012.500011100016

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nikola Jovic123394.811.6.4132.15.6.3772.75.9.4462.02.8.7311.24.45.53.60.70.63.53.213.7
Karlo Matkovic122547.914.2.5600.00.1.0007.914.0.5662.44.1.5864.76.010.62.01.02.13.34.818.3
Olek Balcerowski122427.014.1.4950.11.3.1116.812.8.5353.65.5.6493.67.711.32.11.52.82.75.517.7
Scoochie Smith123833.99.7.3981.03.2.3242.86.5.4351.51.9.8000.73.44.07.51.70.22.42.510.2
Malcolm Cazalon102414.911.7.4232.25.7.3952.76.0.4503.14.2.7500.42.42.83.61.90.62.73.315.2
Borisa Simanic82006.513.3.4862.96.1.4713.67.2.5001.62.0.8181.34.15.40.70.51.31.11.817.5
Matej Rudan101645.912.7.4662.95.9.4813.16.8.4522.95.3.5422.26.68.82.21.31.83.15.017.6
Nikola Djurisic122124.19.5.4291.22.2.5382.97.3.3952.73.6.7621.42.74.14.21.70.03.14.812.1
Samson Ruzhentsev7768.516.6.5144.35.7.7504.310.9.3912.42.8.8335.23.38.50.00.90.01.96.223.7
Luka Cerovina111832.27.1.3060.83.1.2501.43.9.3501.01.6.6251.44.55.93.51.60.42.44.56.1
Nikola Kocovic111071.34.7.2860.73.4.2000.71.3.5001.73.4.5000.01.31.34.41.00.02.75.75.0
Nikola Jankovic3364.012.0.3330.00.04.012.0.3330.04.0.0002.00.02.02.02.00.00.05.08.0
Mladen Vujicevic4813.518.0.7500.00.013.518.0.7500.00.09.04.513.50.00.04.50.00.027.0
Luka Bogdanovic3710.310.31.0005.15.11.0005.15.11.0005.110.3.5000.05.15.15.10.00.00.05.130.9