Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team13282532.266.2.4869.322.8.40722.843.3.52812.218.5.65611.224.735.822.57.52.214.822.785.8
Opp13282529.164.3.4528.525.2.33520.639.1.52814.819.8.7518.521.029.518.56.82.213.621.681.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Antabia Waller1423.04.69.1.5122.65.7.4632.03.4.5960.91.1.7500.41.72.11.41.10.00.92.012.8
Markel Starks1424.83.98.1.4741.43.0.4522.55.1.4861.11.3.8890.41.72.15.60.90.12.22.010.2
Dalibor Ilic1323.93.96.7.5860.71.9.3603.24.8.6772.13.2.6432.03.25.21.20.80.51.41.810.6
Marko Josilo1425.63.17.0.4491.73.4.5001.43.6.4001.11.6.6521.13.14.11.50.90.31.11.69.1
De'Shawn Stephens1422.94.06.4.6220.10.1.5003.96.3.6251.02.1.4832.43.15.41.10.90.81.73.59.1
Aleksa Radanov1423.02.66.2.4140.41.9.2222.14.3.5002.03.1.6511.42.74.13.60.50.12.21.87.6
James Arthur Robinson1418.52.15.1.4170.81.9.4071.43.2.4221.41.6.8700.11.61.73.30.90.01.51.76.5
Stefan Dordevic1312.52.34.5.5170.00.02.34.5.5170.51.1.5000.82.33.20.90.20.31.32.25.2
Nikola Tanaskovic1412.11.74.3.4000.41.1.3131.43.1.4320.91.4.6501.11.52.60.20.40.00.81.94.7
Darko Talic1211.50.93.1.2970.52.3.2220.40.8.5000.30.4.8000.21.51.71.60.30.00.51.62.7
Stefan Fundic119.51.32.5.5190.00.01.32.5.5190.20.7.2501.11.32.41.00.10.00.41.62.7
Milan Vulic25.01.51.51.0001.51.51.0000.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.50.00.51.04.5

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Antabia Waller1432265127.5123780.4632847.5961216.75052429191601228179
Markel Starks1434754114.4741942.4523572.4861618.88952429791313128143
Dalibor Ilic133115187.586925.3604262.6772742.643264167151161823138
Marko Josilo143594498.4492448.5002050.4001523.652154358211241623127
De'Shawn Stephens143205690.62212.5005588.6251429.4833343761613112449127
Aleksa Radanov143223687.414627.2223060.5002843.65119385751723125106
James Arthur Robinson142593072.4171127.4071945.4222023.8701232446120212491
Stefan Dordevic131623058.517003058.517714.5001130411224172967
Nikola Tanaskovic141692460.400516.3131944.4321320.650162137360112766
Darko Talic121381137.297627.222510.50045.80021820193061932
Stefan Fundic111051427.519001427.51928.250121426111041830
Milan Vulic210331.000331.0000000022010129

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Antabia Waller143227.314.2.5124.18.9.4633.15.3.5961.31.8.7500.62.73.22.11.80.01.33.120.0
Markel Starks143475.611.8.4742.04.4.4523.67.5.4861.71.9.8890.52.53.08.21.30.13.22.914.8
Dalibor Ilic133115.910.1.5861.02.9.3604.97.2.6773.14.9.6433.04.77.81.71.30.72.12.716.0
Marko Josilo143594.49.8.4492.44.8.5002.05.0.4001.52.3.6521.54.35.82.11.20.41.62.312.7
De'Shawn Stephens143206.310.1.6220.10.2.5006.29.9.6251.63.3.4833.74.88.61.81.51.22.75.514.3
Aleksa Radanov143224.09.7.4140.73.0.2223.46.7.5003.14.8.6512.14.26.45.70.80.23.52.811.9
James Arthur Robinson142594.210.0.4171.53.8.4072.66.3.4222.83.2.8700.13.23.36.41.70.02.93.312.6
Stefan Dordevic131626.712.9.5170.00.06.712.9.5171.63.1.5002.46.79.12.70.40.93.86.414.9
Nikola Tanaskovic141695.112.8.4001.13.4.3134.09.4.4322.84.3.6503.44.57.90.61.30.02.35.814.1
Darko Talic121382.99.7.2971.67.0.2221.32.6.5001.01.3.8000.54.75.25.00.80.01.65.08.3
Stefan Fundic111054.89.3.5190.00.04.89.3.5190.72.7.2504.14.88.93.80.30.01.46.210.3
Milan Vulic21010.810.81.00010.810.81.0000.00.00.00.00.07.27.20.03.60.03.67.232.4