Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team480029.368.0.4309.530.0.31719.838.0.52014.517.3.8417.823.531.316.88.53.08.817.882.5
Opp480029.364.8.45211.028.3.38918.336.5.50011.314.8.76310.027.537.518.56.03.315.519.880.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Simone Fontecchio430.37.313.8.5272.55.5.4554.88.3.5762.32.8.8180.82.33.01.51.50.52.02.519.3
Nico Mannion422.04.511.8.3831.04.5.2223.57.3.4832.52.8.9090.31.51.84.50.50.00.51.512.5
Danilo Gallinari420.83.58.3.4241.03.0.3332.55.3.4763.84.5.8331.03.04.01.00.50.80.02.011.8
Stefano Tonut426.54.08.5.4711.03.8.2673.04.8.6321.01.01.0000.51.52.01.51.80.01.01.510.0
Achille Polonara423.33.88.5.4411.55.3.2862.33.3.6921.01.5.6672.03.85.81.30.30.81.81.510.0
Nicolo Melli422.83.07.8.3870.82.8.2732.35.0.4500.81.0.7501.83.85.51.51.00.51.02.57.5
Giampaolo Ricci313.01.72.7.6251.02.0.5000.70.71.0000.00.00.32.32.71.00.30.00.73.04.3
Michele Vitali411.31.02.8.3640.82.0.3750.30.8.3330.30.31.0000.32.32.50.80.30.00.01.03.0
Riccardo Moraschini410.00.51.8.2860.30.5.5000.31.3.2001.31.31.0000.31.31.50.80.30.00.30.32.5
Alessandro Pajola419.30.32.0.1250.01.3.0000.30.8.3331.52.0.7500.51.52.03.02.00.00.82.52.0
Amedeo Tessitori25.00.52.0.2500.00.00.52.0.2500.50.51.0000.51.52.00.50.51.02.00.51.5
Marco Spissu15.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Simone Fontecchio41212955.5271022.4551933.576911.818391266281077
Nico Mannion4881847.383418.2221429.4831011.90916718202650
Danilo Gallinari4831433.424412.3331021.4761518.833412164230847
Stefano Tonut41061634.471415.2671219.632441.0002686704640
Achille Polonara4931534.441621.286913.69246.667815235137640
Nicolo Melli4911231.387311.273920.45034.7507152264241030
Giampaolo Ricci33958.62536.500221.000001783102913
Michele Vitali445411.36438.37513.333111.00019103100412
Riccardo Moraschini44027.28612.50015.200551.0001563101110
Alessandro Pajola47718.12505.00013.33368.75026812803108
Amedeo Tessitori21014.2500014.250111.000134112413
Marco Spissu1500000000011000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Simone Fontecchio41218.616.4.5273.06.5.4555.79.8.5762.73.3.8180.92.73.61.81.80.62.43.022.9
Nico Mannion4887.419.2.3831.67.4.2225.711.9.4834.14.5.9090.42.52.97.40.80.00.82.520.5
Danilo Gallinari4836.114.3.4241.75.2.3334.39.1.4766.57.8.8331.75.26.91.70.91.30.03.520.4
Stefano Tonut41065.411.5.4711.45.1.2674.16.5.6321.41.41.0000.72.02.72.02.40.01.42.013.6
Achille Polonara4935.813.2.4412.38.1.2863.55.0.6921.52.3.6673.15.88.91.90.41.22.72.315.5
Nicolo Melli4914.712.3.3871.24.4.2733.67.9.4501.21.6.7502.85.98.72.41.60.81.64.011.9
Giampaolo Ricci3394.67.4.6252.85.5.5001.81.81.0000.00.00.96.57.42.80.90.01.88.312.0
Michele Vitali4453.28.8.3642.46.4.3750.82.4.3330.80.81.0000.87.28.02.40.80.00.03.29.6
Riccardo Moraschini4401.86.3.2860.91.8.5000.94.5.2004.54.51.0000.94.55.42.70.90.00.90.99.0
Alessandro Pajola4770.53.7.1250.02.3.0000.51.4.3332.83.7.7500.92.83.75.63.70.01.44.73.7
Amedeo Tessitori2103.614.4.2500.00.03.614.4.2503.63.61.0003.610.814.43.63.67.214.43.610.8
Marco Spissu150.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.27.20.00.00.00.00.00.0