Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6120031.064.8.4789.725.8.37421.339.0.54714.219.0.7468.530.539.022.06.22.514.320.385.8
Opp6120027.566.7.4138.327.0.30919.239.7.48314.320.8.6888.221.830.020.58.83.211.018.377.7

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Evan Fournier628.26.714.7.4552.87.5.3783.87.2.5352.53.0.8330.72.53.22.50.30.02.72.718.7
Nando De Colo624.24.38.8.4911.53.0.5002.85.8.4863.33.7.9091.03.54.56.21.50.03.02.513.5
Rudy Gobert626.04.77.3.6360.00.04.77.3.6362.85.2.5482.76.79.31.20.70.81.02.312.2
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot620.83.26.8.4631.54.0.3751.72.8.5881.21.3.8750.72.83.51.21.30.00.53.39.0
Thomas Heurtel617.33.27.2.4421.03.2.3162.24.0.5420.71.0.6670.51.52.03.50.20.02.21.08.0
Nicolas Batum629.82.56.2.4051.33.5.3811.22.7.4381.31.5.8891.05.06.02.81.21.00.71.77.7
Guerschon Yabusele616.82.36.2.3781.03.2.3161.33.0.4440.71.3.5000.82.83.71.30.20.21.51.86.3
Vincent Poirier511.22.43.6.6670.00.02.43.6.6670.60.61.0000.62.43.00.40.40.01.01.65.4
Moustapha Fall612.21.31.8.7270.00.01.31.8.7271.21.5.7780.32.02.31.00.00.51.01.83.8
Frank Ntilikina410.30.82.8.2730.51.8.2860.31.0.2500.00.00.01.01.01.80.50.00.51.52.0
Petr Cornelie36.00.71.7.4000.30.7.5000.31.0.3330.00.00.71.32.00.70.00.00.01.01.7
Andrew Albicy311.30.00.3.0000.00.00.00.3.0000.00.00.00.70.71.00.30.01.30.70.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Evan Fournier61694088.4551745.3782343.5351518.8334151915201616112
Nando De Colo61452653.491918.5001735.4862022.909621273790181581
Rudy Gobert61562844.636002844.6361731.54816405674561473
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot61251941.463924.3751017.58878.8754172178032054
Thomas Heurtel61041943.442619.3161324.54246.6673912211013648
Nicolas Batum61791537.405821.381716.43889.88963036177641046
Guerschon Yabusele61011437.378619.316818.44448.5005172281191138
Vincent Poirier5561218.667001218.667331.000312152205827
Moustapha Fall673811.72700811.72779.7782121460361123
Frank Ntilikina441311.27327.28614.25000044720268
Petr Cornelie31825.40012.50013.33300246200035
Andrew Albicy33401.0000001.00000022310420

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Evan Fournier61698.518.7.4553.69.6.3784.99.2.5353.23.8.8330.93.24.03.20.40.03.43.423.9
Nando De Colo61456.513.2.4912.24.5.5004.28.7.4865.05.5.9091.55.26.79.22.20.04.53.720.1
Rudy Gobert61566.510.2.6360.00.06.510.2.6363.97.2.5483.79.212.91.60.91.21.43.216.8
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot61255.511.8.4632.66.9.3752.94.9.5882.02.3.8751.24.96.02.02.30.00.95.815.6
Thomas Heurtel61046.614.9.4422.16.6.3164.58.3.5421.42.1.6671.03.14.27.30.30.04.52.116.6
Nicolas Batum61793.07.4.4051.64.2.3811.43.2.4381.61.8.8891.26.07.23.41.41.20.82.09.3
Guerschon Yabusele61015.013.2.3782.16.8.3162.96.4.4441.42.9.5001.86.17.82.90.40.43.23.913.5
Vincent Poirier5567.711.6.6670.00.07.711.6.6671.91.91.0001.97.79.61.31.30.03.25.117.4
Moustapha Fall6733.95.4.7270.00.03.95.4.7273.54.4.7781.05.96.93.00.01.53.05.411.3
Frank Ntilikina4412.69.7.2731.86.1.2860.93.5.2500.00.00.03.53.56.11.80.01.85.37.0
Petr Cornelie3184.010.0.4002.04.0.5002.06.0.3330.00.04.08.012.04.00.00.00.06.010.0
Andrew Albicy3340.01.1.0000.00.00.01.1.0000.00.00.02.12.13.21.10.04.22.10.0