Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team480032.368.5.4717.021.3.32925.347.3.5348.310.0.8257.527.835.325.59.33.012.014.379.8
Opp480026.365.5.4018.325.3.32718.040.3.4479.813.3.7368.323.031.318.86.32.312.012.570.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Emma Meesseman431.811.518.8.6130.01.3.00011.517.5.6573.84.3.8822.87.810.54.83.51.32.01.826.8
Kim Mestdagh429.05.313.0.4042.57.0.3572.86.0.4581.82.0.8750.84.55.33.81.00.01.52.014.8
Julie Allemand428.85.09.8.5131.03.8.2674.06.0.6671.31.5.8330.53.84.37.51.50.33.01.512.3
Antonia Delaere432.04.08.3.4851.52.5.6002.55.8.4350.50.51.0000.01.81.83.30.50.00.80.510.0
Hanne Mestdagh413.52.04.5.4442.04.3.4710.00.3.0000.00.00.31.01.30.00.30.00.51.36.0
Jana Raman421.52.55.3.4760.00.8.0002.54.5.5560.30.31.0001.83.35.01.80.50.81.01.85.3
Julie Vanloo413.01.03.8.2670.01.8.0001.02.0.5000.50.51.0000.31.82.02.30.30.00.51.52.5
Kyara Linskens415.50.84.0.1880.00.00.84.0.1880.30.5.5000.52.32.80.81.50.81.82.81.8
Ann Wauters14.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.02.0.0001.01.02.00.00.00.01.00.02.0
Billie Massey410.30.00.5.0000.00.00.00.5.0000.00.00.31.01.30.80.30.00.00.50.0
Marjorie Carpreaux25.50.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.50.00.51.50.00.01.51.50.0
Heleen Nauwelaers21.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Emma Meesseman41274675.61305.0004670.6571517.8821131421914587107
Kim Mestdagh41162152.4041028.3571124.45878.8753182115406859
Julie Allemand41152039.513415.2671624.66756.83321517306112649
Antonia Delaere41281633.485610.6001023.435221.00007713203240
Hanne Mestdagh454818.444817.47101.000001450102524
Jana Raman4861021.47603.0001018.556111.000713207234721
Julie Vanloo452415.26707.00048.500221.0001789102610
Kyara Linskens462316.18800316.18812.50029113637117
Ann Wauters14111.00000111.00002.000112000102
Billie Massey44102.0000002.00000145310020
Marjorie Carpreaux21102.0000002.00000101300330
Heleen Nauwelaers2300000000022000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Emma Meesseman412713.021.3.6130.01.4.00013.019.8.6574.34.8.8823.18.811.95.44.01.42.32.030.3
Kim Mestdagh41166.516.1.4043.18.7.3573.47.4.4582.22.5.8750.95.66.54.71.20.01.92.518.3
Julie Allemand41156.312.2.5131.34.7.2675.07.5.6671.61.9.8330.64.75.39.41.90.33.81.915.3
Antonia Delaere41284.59.3.4851.72.8.6002.86.5.4350.60.61.0000.02.02.03.70.60.00.80.611.3
Hanne Mestdagh4545.312.0.4445.311.3.4710.00.7.0000.00.00.72.73.30.00.70.01.33.316.0
Jana Raman4864.28.8.4760.01.3.0004.27.5.5560.40.41.0002.95.48.42.90.81.31.72.98.8
Julie Vanloo4522.810.4.2670.04.8.0002.85.5.5001.41.41.0000.74.85.56.20.70.01.44.26.9
Kyara Linskens4621.79.3.1880.00.01.79.3.1880.61.2.5001.25.26.41.73.51.74.16.44.1
Ann Wauters149.09.01.0000.00.09.09.01.0000.018.0.0009.09.018.00.00.00.09.00.018.0
Billie Massey4410.01.8.0000.00.00.01.8.0000.00.00.93.54.42.60.90.00.01.80.0
Marjorie Carpreaux2110.06.5.0000.00.00.06.5.0000.00.03.30.03.39.80.00.09.89.80.0
Heleen Nauwelaers230.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.0