Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6120032.764.8.5046.518.5.35126.246.3.56512.816.2.7947.834.742.526.07.05.516.714.784.7
Opp6120025.876.3.3387.027.7.25318.848.7.38710.012.0.83310.220.530.716.89.21.211.716.568.7

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
A'Ja Wilson623.56.310.7.5940.00.06.310.7.5943.84.8.7932.25.27.32.50.71.81.71.816.5
Brittney Griner622.27.010.2.6890.00.07.010.2.6892.53.2.7892.05.27.21.20.71.52.01.716.5
Breanna Stewart632.05.711.8.4791.54.2.3604.27.7.5432.22.7.8131.09.010.04.71.01.51.70.815.0
Chelsea Gray619.03.05.2.5810.51.2.4292.54.0.6250.81.2.7140.01.71.73.20.70.01.81.37.3
Diana Taurasi619.01.84.8.3791.23.5.3330.71.3.5001.01.3.7500.02.72.73.50.70.01.71.75.8
Sue Bird625.02.05.2.3871.53.8.3910.51.3.3750.00.00.02.52.55.81.20.01.30.75.5
Sylvia Fowles610.32.03.2.6320.00.02.03.2.6321.01.2.8571.72.54.20.50.30.21.21.75.0
Jewell Loyd618.72.05.2.3870.82.7.3131.22.5.4670.00.00.52.22.72.50.70.33.01.24.8
Tina Charles617.02.05.7.3530.51.3.3751.54.3.3460.00.00.32.73.01.70.50.21.21.74.5
Ariel Atkins56.60.41.6.2500.21.2.1670.20.4.5000.80.81.0000.20.60.80.20.40.00.61.01.8
Skylar Diggins-Smith56.40.41.4.2860.20.6.3330.20.8.2500.61.0.6000.00.20.20.40.40.00.21.21.6
Napheesa Collier43.80.30.8.3330.30.5.5000.00.3.0000.50.51.0000.00.80.80.00.00.00.80.51.3

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
A'Ja Wilson61413864.594003864.5942329.79313314415411101199
Brittney Griner61334261.689004261.6891519.789123143749121099
Breanna Stewart61923471.479925.3602546.5431316.81365460286910590
Chelsea Gray61141831.58137.4291524.62557.71401010194011844
Diana Taurasi61141129.379721.33348.50068.750016162140101035
Sue Bird61501231.387923.39138.375000151535708433
Sylvia Fowles6621219.632001219.63267.85710152532171030
Jewell Loyd61121231.387516.313715.4670031316154218729
Tina Charles61021234.35338.375926.3460021618103171027
Ariel Atkins53328.25016.16712.500441.000134120359
Skylar Diggins-Smith53227.28613.33314.25035.600011220168
Napheesa Collier41513.33312.50001.000221.000033000325

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
A'Ja Wilson61419.716.3.5940.00.09.716.3.5945.97.4.7933.37.911.23.81.02.82.62.825.3
Brittney Griner613311.416.5.6890.00.011.416.5.6894.15.1.7893.28.411.61.91.12.43.22.726.8
Breanna Stewart61926.413.3.4791.74.7.3604.78.6.5432.43.0.8131.110.111.35.21.11.71.90.916.9
Chelsea Gray61145.79.8.5810.92.2.4294.77.6.6251.62.2.7140.03.23.26.01.30.03.52.513.9
Diana Taurasi61143.59.2.3792.26.6.3331.32.5.5001.92.5.7500.05.15.16.61.30.03.23.211.1
Sue Bird61502.97.4.3872.25.5.3910.71.9.3750.00.00.03.63.68.41.70.01.91.07.9
Sylvia Fowles6627.011.0.6320.00.07.011.0.6323.54.1.8575.88.714.51.71.20.64.15.817.4
Jewell Loyd61123.910.0.3871.65.1.3132.34.8.4670.00.01.04.25.14.81.30.65.82.39.3
Tina Charles61024.212.0.3531.12.8.3753.29.2.3460.00.00.75.66.43.51.10.42.53.59.5
Ariel Atkins5332.28.7.2501.16.5.1671.12.2.5004.44.41.0001.13.34.41.12.20.03.35.59.8
Skylar Diggins-Smith5322.37.9.2861.13.4.3331.14.5.2503.45.6.6000.01.11.12.32.30.01.16.89.0
Napheesa Collier4152.47.2.3332.44.8.5000.02.4.0004.84.81.0000.07.27.20.00.00.07.24.812.0